0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Арлашин Денис (23)
Охрименко Евгений (2)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
90'
Гыстаров Фархад (19) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
81'
Лазарев Евгений (11) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
73'
Нурисов Ильмир (90)
Джумаев Александр (70)
Кубань-2
69'
Каусаров Руслан (96)
Митрохин Юрий (60)
Кубань-2
63'
Погожев Андрей (8)
Лазарев Евгений (11)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Завезен Юрий (31)
Почтарев Савелий (62)
Кубань-2
58'
Аброскин Александр (10)
Руденко Владислав (27)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 2 тайма
34'
Маругин Даниил (80)
Волчков Кирилл (86)
Кубань-2
30'
Новак Дмитрий (93)
Джамалутдинов Руслан (65)
Кубань-2
29'
Маругин Даниил (80) Кубань-2
21'
Геворкян Артем (49) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Ротор-Волгоград
Ротор-Волгоград 30 67 21 4 5
2
Афипс
Афипс 30 62 19 5 6
3
Армавир
Армавир 30 62 18 8 4
4
Чайка
Чайка 30 52 14 10 6
5
Черноморец
Черноморец 30 50 15 5 10
6
Краснодар-2
Краснодар-2 30 50 15 5 10
7
Сочи
Сочи 30 48 13 9 8
8
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 30 40 10 10 10
9
Дружба
Дружба 30 38 11 5 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 30 37 10 7 13
11
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 30 34 10 4 16
12
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 30 29 8 5 17
13
Ангушт
Ангушт 30 27 6 9 15
14
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 30 26 7 5 18
15
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 30 24 6 6 18
16
Кубань-2
Кубань-2 30 23 6 5 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
84 ЗЩ Клещенко Александр Александрович 
46 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
93 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
30' Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович
80 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
29'
34' Волчков Кирилл Андреевич
96 ПЗ Каусаров Руслан Рамилевич 
69' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич
73 ПЗ Якуба Денис Евгеньевич 
72 ПЗ Коновалов Игорь Олегович 
90 ПЗ Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
73' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
31 ПЗ Завезен Юрий Сергеевич 
61' Почтарев Савелий Борисович
89 ЗЩ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
11 ПЗ Лазарев Евгений Александрович 
63' Погожев Андрей Андреевич
81'
2 ЗЩ Охрименко Евгений Александрович 
90' Арлашин Денис Алексеевич
39 ПЗ Шумский Валерий Валерьевич 
27 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
58' Аброскин Александр Александрович
17 ЗЩ Рябоконь Степан Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
82 ВР Харлампиди Евстафий Валерьевич 
86 ПЗ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
34' Маругин Даниил Александрович
64 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
60 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
69' Каусаров Руслан Рамилевич
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
62 НП Почтарев Савелий Борисович 
61' Завезен Юрий Сергеевич
65 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
30' Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич
70 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
73' Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Певчев Владимир Алексеевич Курск
Первый помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
79 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
84 ЗЩ Клещенко Александр Александрович 
46 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
93 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
30' Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович
80 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
29'
34' Волчков Кирилл Андреевич
96 ПЗ Каусаров Руслан Рамилевич 
69' Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич
73 ПЗ Якуба Денис Евгеньевич 
72 ПЗ Коновалов Игорь Олегович 
90 ПЗ Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
73' Джумаев Александр Арсенович
31 ПЗ Завезен Юрий Сергеевич 
61' Почтарев Савелий Борисович
89 ЗЩ Тюфяков Владислав Михайлович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
11 ПЗ Лазарев Евгений Александрович 
63' Погожев Андрей Андреевич
81'
2 ЗЩ Охрименко Евгений Александрович 
90' Арлашин Денис Алексеевич
39 ПЗ Шумский Валерий Валерьевич 
27 НП Руденко Владислав Игоревич 
58' Аброскин Александр Александрович
17 ЗЩ Рябоконь Степан Александрович 
4 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
82 ВР Харлампиди Евстафий Валерьевич 
86 ПЗ Волчков Кирилл Андреевич 
34' Маругин Даниил Александрович
64 ЗЩ Закиров Тимур Тимурович 
60 ПЗ Митрохин Юрий Сергеевич 
69' Каусаров Руслан Рамилевич
81 ЗЩ Сидоров Максим Станиславович 
62 НП Почтарев Савелий Борисович 
61' Завезен Юрий Сергеевич
65 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
30' Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич
70 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
73' Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Певчев Владимир Алексеевич Курск
Первый помощник Серебряков Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Второй помощник Князев Игорь Юрьевич Курск
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск
Замены
30' Новак Дмитрий
Джамалутдинов Руслан
34' Маругин Даниил
Волчков Кирилл
Аброскин Александр
Руденко Владислав
58'
61' Завезен Юрий
Почтарев Савелий
Погожев Андрей
Лазарев Евгений
63'
69' Каусаров Руслан
Митрохин Юрий
73' Нурисов Ильмир
Джумаев Александр
Арлашин Денис
Охрименко Евгений
90'
Голы
Геворкян Артем1:0 21'
Гыстаров Фархад2:0 90'
Предупреждения
29' Маругин Даниил
Лазарев Евгений 81'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Арлашин Денис (23)
Охрименко Евгений (2)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
90'
Гыстаров Фархад (19) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
81'
Лазарев Евгений (11) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
73'
Нурисов Ильмир (90)
Джумаев Александр (70)
Кубань-2
69'
Каусаров Руслан (96)
Митрохин Юрий (60)
Кубань-2
63'
Погожев Андрей (8)
Лазарев Евгений (11)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Завезен Юрий (31)
Почтарев Савелий (62)
Кубань-2
58'
Аброскин Александр (10)
Руденко Владислав (27)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 2 тайма
34'
Маругин Даниил (80)
Волчков Кирилл (86)
Кубань-2
30'
Новак Дмитрий (93)
Джамалутдинов Руслан (65)
Кубань-2
29'
Маругин Даниил (80) Кубань-2
21'
Геворкян Артем (49) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 1 тайма