Матч № 3

Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 07 августа 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
62' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
84' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
65'
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
58'
72' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
77' Синцов Артем Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
8'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
77' Попов Владимир Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Букачев Александр Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Юдов Станислав Олегович 
90' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
89' Берковский Илья Витальевич
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
67' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
2 ЗЩ Исабеков Илья Серикович 
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
90' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
19 ПЗ Рыбаков Александр Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
84' Усов Александр Павлович
90+'
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
62' Убониев Антон Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
77' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
72' Ющук Алексей Анатольевич
21 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
77' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
6 НП Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
62' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
84' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
65'
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
58'
72' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
77' Синцов Артем Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
8'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
77' Попов Владимир Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
77 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
20 ЗЩ Букачев Александр Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Юдов Станислав Олегович 
90' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
89' Берковский Илья Витальевич
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
67' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
2 ЗЩ Исабеков Илья Серикович 
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
90' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
19 ПЗ Рыбаков Александр Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
84' Усов Александр Павлович
90+'
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
62' Убониев Антон Михайлович
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
77' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
72' Ющук Алексей Анатольевич
21 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
77' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
6 НП Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск
Замены
62' Убониев Антон
Мурадян Рафаэль
Шлеермахер Артур
Багаев Антон
67'
72' Ющук Алексей
Завражнов Алексей
77' Пытлев Дмитрий
Синцов Артем
77' Толмачев Владимир
Попов Владимир
84' Усов Александр
Михайлов Сергей
Берковский Илья
Кочергин Илья
89'
Разборов Андрей
Бородин Владислав
90'
Третьяков Артем
Юдов Станислав
90'
Голы
Разборов Андрей1:0 34'
Разборов Андрей2:0 72'
Предупреждения
8' Копытин Артур
58' Ющук Алексей
65' Бондаренко Аркадий
90+' Михайлов Сергей