Матч № 57

Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 23-й Тур
Дата: 25 мая 2019 11:00
Количество зрителей: 650
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
38 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
83'
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
90' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
89' Попов Владимир Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
60'
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
66' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
69' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
63' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
3 К ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
29'
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
54'
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
56' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
13 ПЗ Зверев Евгений Владимирович 
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
85'
90' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
90'
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
90' Дробыш Егор Андреевич
26 НП Гулиев Эльбейи Анарович 
16'
5'
52'
82' Жустьев Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
89' Усов Александр Павлович
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
66' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
63' Убониев Антон Михайлович
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
69' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
10 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
90' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Козлов Алексей Евгеньевич 
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
56' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
19 ПЗ Дробыш Егор Андреевич 
90' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
82' Гулиев Эльбейи Анарович
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
90' Берковский Илья Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Врач Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Массажист Горнаков Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Журавлев Валерий Геннадьевич
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Владивосток
Первый помощник Соломонов Олег Чита
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Красноярск
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Рубцовск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
38 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
83'
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
90' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
89' Попов Владимир Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
60'
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
66' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
69' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
63' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
3 К ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
29'
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
54'
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
56' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
13 ПЗ Зверев Евгений Владимирович 
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
85'
90' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
90'
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
90' Дробыш Егор Андреевич
26 НП Гулиев Эльбейи Анарович 
16'
5'
52'
82' Жустьев Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
89' Усов Александр Павлович
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
66' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
63' Убониев Антон Михайлович
8 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
69' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
10 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
90' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Козлов Алексей Евгеньевич 
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
56' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
19 ПЗ Дробыш Егор Андреевич 
90' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
82' Гулиев Эльбейи Анарович
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
90' Берковский Илья Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Врач Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Массажист Горнаков Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Журавлев Валерий Геннадьевич
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Владивосток
Первый помощник Соломонов Олег Чита
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Красноярск
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Рубцовск
Замены
56' Шлеермахер Артур
Бурюкин Илья
Убониев Антон
Чернышев Егор
63'
Завражнов Алексей
Найденов Алексей
66'
Михайлов Сергей
Бондаренко Аркадий
69'
82' Гулиев Эльбейи
Жустьев Никита
Усов Александр
Попов Владимир
89'
90' Берковский Илья
Третьяков Артем
Толмачев Дмитрий
Мурадян Рафаэль
90'
90' Разборов Андрей
Дробыш Егор
Голы
5' 0:1Гулиев Эльбейи
52' 0:2Гулиев Эльбейи
Мареев Станислав0:3 54'
90' 0:4Морозов Кирилл
Предупреждения
16' Гулиев Эльбейи
29' Кочергин Илья
Толмачев Владимир 60'
Копытин Артур 83'
85' Берковский Илья