Матч № 6

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 3-й Тур
Дата: 15 августа 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
69' Худяков Александр Николаевич
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
63' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
63' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
75' Чудояков Денис Александрович
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 
87' Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
69' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
63' Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
63' Есиков Павел Викторович
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
87' Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
75' Антух Максим Александрович
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Второй помощник Перов Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
69' Худяков Александр Николаевич
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
63' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
63' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
75' Чудояков Денис Александрович
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 
87' Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
69' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
63' Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
63' Есиков Павел Викторович
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
87' Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
75' Антух Максим Александрович
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Второй помощник Перов Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск
Замены
Ерусланов Максим
Матрахов Евгений
63'
Есиков Павел
Аксютенко Владислав
63'
67' Шлеермахер Артур
Багаев Антон
Гаглоев Александр
Худяков Александр
69'
Антух Максим
Чудояков Денис
75'
80' Тарабанов Олег
Комаров Никита
Большунов Даниил
Гаврилко Сергей
87'
Предупреждения
58' Пономарев Владимир
73' Кербс Александр