Матч № 10

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 4-й Тур
Дата: 18 августа 2018 12:00
Количество зрителей: 2100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
85'
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
6 НП Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
59' Убониев Антон Михайлович
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
55'
66'
82' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
29'
65' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
70' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
29 ПЗ Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
56'
63' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
82' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
89'
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
59' Богданов Вадим Сергеевич
23 НП Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
63' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
70' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
65' Усов Александр Павлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Второй помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Инспектор Колпаков Владимир Георгиевич Благовещенск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
85'
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
6 НП Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
59' Убониев Антон Михайлович
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
55'
66'
82' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
29'
65' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
70' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
29 ПЗ Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
56'
63' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
82' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
89'
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
59' Богданов Вадим Сергеевич
23 НП Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
63' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
70' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
65' Усов Александр Павлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Второй помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Инспектор Колпаков Владимир Георгиевич Благовещенск
Замены
59' Богданов Вадим
Убониев Антон
63' Бондаренко Аркадий
Чернышев Егор
65' Усов Александр
Завражнов Алексей
70' Толмачев Владимир
Михайлов Сергей
Щербаков Евгений
Анциферов Илья
71'
Бастов Евгений
Марков Владимир
74'
82' Пытлев Дмитрий
Сапогов Артем
Голы
Захаров Павел1:0 36'
55' 1:1Пытлев Дмитрий
66' 1:2Пытлев Дмитрий
89' 1:3Сапогов Артем
Предупреждения
29' Усов Александр
Павлов Станислав 30'
56' Бондаренко Аркадий
Каменев Александр 68'
85' Найденов Алексей
Немеров Виталий 90+'