Матч № 11

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 26 августа 2018 11:00
Количество зрителей: 1800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
88'
9'
90' Холодилов Егор Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
71' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
32' Антух Максим Александрович
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
37' Худяков Александр Николаевич
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
72' Марков Владимир Вадимович
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
59' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
76' Немеров Виталий Николаевич
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
83' Бастов Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
37' Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
71' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
90' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
32' Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич
65'
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Пожидаев Иван Алексеевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
88'
9'
90' Холодилов Егор Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
71' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
32' Антух Максим Александрович
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
37' Худяков Александр Николаевич
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
72' Марков Владимир Вадимович
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
59' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
76' Немеров Виталий Николаевич
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
83' Бастов Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
37' Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
71' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
90' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
32' Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич
65'
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Пожидаев Иван Алексеевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск
Замены
32' Маслов Игорь
Антух Максим
37' Гаврилко Сергей
Худяков Александр
Дьяченко Никита
Анциферов Илья
59'
71' Матрахов Евгений
Аксютенко Владислав
Марков Владимир
Красоткин Никита
72'
Немеров Виталий
Кошечкин Никита
76'
Бастов Евгений
Козлов Никита
83'
90' Гаглоев Александр
Холодилов Егор
Голы
9' 0:1Гаглоев Александр
Каменев Александр1:1 61'
88' 1:2Гаглоев Александр
Предупреждения
Сахно Кирилл 49'
Каменев Александр 55'
65' Антух Максим