Матч № 13

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 6-й Тур
Дата: 29 августа 2018 12:00
Количество зрителей: 2200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
11'
62'
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
80' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
43' Козлов Никита Денисович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
85' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Бастов Евгений Александрович 
37'
67' Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
10'
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
3'
65' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
67' Кубанов Иван Анатольевич
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
46'
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
70 ВР Иванов Владислав Антонович 
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
46' Макаров Егор Олегович
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
97 Васильев Максим Сергеевич 
27'
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
20'
77' Волошок Валентин Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
65' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
43' Каменев Александр Александрович
55'
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
67' Бастов Евгений Александрович
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
85' Марков Владимир Вадимович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
80' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
46' Сумин Александр Ильич
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
46' Дебердиев Егор Эдикович
81 НП Кубанов Иван Анатольевич 
67' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
77' Сафронов Илья Сергеевич
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Пожидаев Иван Алексеевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
11'
62'
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
80' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
43' Козлов Никита Денисович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
85' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Бастов Евгений Александрович 
37'
67' Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
10'
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
3'
65' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
67' Кубанов Иван Анатольевич
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
46'
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
70 ВР Иванов Владислав Антонович 
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
46' Макаров Егор Олегович
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
97 Васильев Максим Сергеевич 
27'
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
20'
77' Волошок Валентин Игоревич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
65' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
43' Каменев Александр Александрович
55'
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
67' Бастов Евгений Александрович
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
85' Марков Владимир Вадимович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
80' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
46' Сумин Александр Ильич
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
46' Дебердиев Егор Эдикович
81 НП Кубанов Иван Анатольевич 
67' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
77' Сафронов Илья Сергеевич
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Пожидаев Иван Алексеевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск
Замены
Каменев Александр
Козлов Никита
43'
46' Дебердиев Егор
Макаров Егор
46' Колосов Артем
Орлов Алексей
46' Сумин Александр
Корбут Евгений
Дьяченко Никита
Анциферов Илья
65'
67' Дудолев Артем
Кубанов Иван
Бастов Евгений
Кошечкин Никита
67'
77' Сафронов Илья
Волошок Валентин
Павлов Станислав
Красоткин Никита
80'
Марков Владимир
Анохин Максим
85'
Голы
Дьяченко Никита1:0 3'
Щербаков Евгений2:0 10'
Бастов Евгений3:0 37'
62' 3:1Новицкий Александр
Нереализованные пенальти
27' Васильев Максим
Предупреждения
Новицкий Александр 11'
20' Сафронов Илья
Козлов Никита 55'