Матч № 19

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 8-й Тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
10'
89' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
45'
76' Духнов Евгений Сергеевич
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
29'
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
89' Изотов Илья Александрович
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
64' Худяков Александр Николаевич
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
82' Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 
24'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
66' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
85' Немеров Виталий Николаевич
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
90+'
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
74' Анциферов Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
76' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
64' Есиков Павел Викторович
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
89' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
89' Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
82' Холодилов Егор Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
74' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
66' Захаров Павел Владимирович
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
85' Козлов Никита Денисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Перов Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
10'
89' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
45'
76' Духнов Евгений Сергеевич
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
29'
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
89' Изотов Илья Александрович
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
64' Худяков Александр Николаевич
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
82' Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 
24'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
66' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
85' Немеров Виталий Николаевич
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
90+'
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
74' Анциферов Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
76' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
64' Есиков Павел Викторович
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
89' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
89' Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
82' Холодилов Егор Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
74' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
66' Захаров Павел Владимирович
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
85' Козлов Никита Денисович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Перов Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем
Замены
46' Павлов Станислав
Каменев Александр
Есиков Павел
Худяков Александр
64'
66' Захаров Павел
Красоткин Никита
74' Дьяченко Никита
Анциферов Илья
Матрахов Евгений
Духнов Евгений
76'
Холодилов Егор
Катиновасов Ибрагим
82'
85' Козлов Никита
Немеров Виталий
Ерусланов Максим
Изотов Илья
89'
Гаглоев Александр
Аксютенко Владислав
89'
Голы
Гаглоев Александр1:0 10'
Маслов Игорь2:0 29'
Матрахов Евгений3:0 45'
90+' 3:1Марков Владимир
Предупреждения
Большунов Даниил 24'