Матч № 25

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 19 сентября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
85' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
45'
90' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
48'
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
29 ПЗ Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
85' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
23 НП Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
66' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
7'
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
32'
55' Убониев Антон Михайлович
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Иван Олегович 
80'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
90' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
85' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
55' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
69'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
66' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
85' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
28 ПЗ Чиюров Василий Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
14' Марков Владимир Вадимович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
46' Бастов Евгений Александрович
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
60' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
89'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Викторович Новосибирск
Первый помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Второй помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Инспектор Кравчук Валерий Антонович Красноярск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
85' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
45'
90' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
48'
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
29 ПЗ Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
85' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
23 НП Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
66' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
7'
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
32'
55' Убониев Антон Михайлович
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Иван Олегович 
80'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
90' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
85' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
55' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
69'
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
66' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
85' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
28 ПЗ Чиюров Василий Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
14' Марков Владимир Вадимович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
46' Бастов Евгений Александрович
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
60' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
89'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Викторович Новосибирск
Первый помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Второй помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Инспектор Кравчук Валерий Антонович Красноярск
Замены
14' Марков Владимир
Захаров Павел
46' Бастов Евгений
Красоткин Никита
Михайлов Сергей
Убониев Антон
55'
60' Дьяченко Никита
Анциферов Илья
Чернышев Егор
Толмачев Владимир
66'
Найденов Алексей
Сапогов Артем
85'
Бондаренко Аркадий
Завражнов Алексей
85'
Селецкий Виталий
Комаров Роман
90'
Голы
Чернышев Егор1:0 7'
Селецкий Виталий2:0 45'
Убониев Антон3:0 69'
89' 3:1Анциферов Илья
Предупреждения
28' Ращупкин Дмитрий
Михайлов Сергей 32'
Толмачев Дмитрий 48'
Яковлев Иван 80'
81' Новицкий Александр
Удаления
90' Новицкий Александр