Матч № 28

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 26 сентября 2018 11:00
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
72' Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
48'
68' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
58'
64' Бастов Евгений Александрович
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
78' Коробельников Никита Андреевич
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
78' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
38'
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
76' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
67'
86' Кочергин Илья Игоревич
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
72'
76' Комаров Никита Олегович
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
81' Бородин Владислав Иванович
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
10'
70'
84' Багаев Антон Вячеславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
72' Захаров Павел Владимирович
11 ПЗ Бастов Евгений Александрович 
64' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
80'
80'
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
68' Каменев Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
78' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
78' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
86' Морозов Кирилл Павлович
27 ЗЩ Корюкин Евгений Александрович 
8 ПЗ Комаров Никита Олегович 
76' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
81' Берковский Илья Витальевич
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
76' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
88'
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
84' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Ширяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич Благовещенск
Второй помощник Аболь Александр Владивосток
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
72' Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
48'
68' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
58'
64' Бастов Евгений Александрович
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
78' Коробельников Никита Андреевич
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
78' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
38'
4 ЗЩ Мареев Станислав Игоревич 
3 ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
76' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
67'
86' Кочергин Илья Игоревич
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
72'
76' Комаров Никита Олегович
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
81' Бородин Владислав Иванович
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
10'
70'
84' Багаев Антон Вячеславович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
5 ПЗ Кошечкин Никита Сергеевич 
72' Захаров Павел Владимирович
11 ПЗ Бастов Евгений Александрович 
64' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
80'
80'
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
68' Каменев Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
78' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
78' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
86' Морозов Кирилл Павлович
27 ЗЩ Корюкин Евгений Александрович 
8 ПЗ Комаров Никита Олегович 
76' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
81' Берковский Илья Витальевич
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
76' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
88'
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
84' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фисенко Андрей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Ширяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич Благовещенск
Второй помощник Аболь Александр Владивосток
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Замены
Красоткин Никита
Бастов Евгений
64'
Каменев Александр
Павлов Станислав
68'
Захаров Павел
Кошечкин Никита
72'
76' Шлеермахер Артур
Комаров Никита
76' Тарабанов Олег
Третьяков Артем
Анциферов Илья
Коробельников Никита
78'
Дьяченко Никита
Анохин Максим
78'
81' Берковский Илья
Бородин Владислав
84' Разборов Андрей
Багаев Антон
86' Морозов Кирилл
Кочергин Илья
Голы
10' 0:1Разборов Андрей
67' 0:2Морозов Кирилл
70' 0:3Разборов Андрей
Нереализованные пенальти
88' Третьяков Артем
Предупреждения
38' Пономарев Владимир
Каменев Александр 48'
Красоткин Никита 58'
72' Шлеермахер Артур
Бастов Евгений 80'
Удаления
Бастов Евгений 80'