Матч № 47

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 03 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Иванов Владислав Антонович 
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
64' Волошок Валентин Игоревич
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
89'
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
81'
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
5'
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
61'
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Макаров Егор Олегович
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
34' Кольчурин Павел Владимирович
71 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
89' Дебердиев Егор Эдикович
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
90' Коробельников Никита Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
21'
70' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
73'
85' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
12'
61'
85'
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
90' Марков Владимир Вадимович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
90' Козлов Никита Денисович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
95 ЗЩ Петров Егор Вадимович 
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
64' Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
34' Сафронов Илья Сергеевич
39'
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
89' Антипов Константин Юрьевич
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
61' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
90' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
70' Негода Анатолий Олегович
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
85' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
90' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
90' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Иванов Владислав Антонович 
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
64' Волошок Валентин Игоревич
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
89'
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
81'
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
5'
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
61'
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
46' Макаров Егор Олегович
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
34' Кольчурин Павел Владимирович
71 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
89' Дебердиев Егор Эдикович
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
90' Коробельников Никита Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
21'
70' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
73'
85' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
12'
61'
85'
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
90' Марков Владимир Вадимович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
90' Козлов Никита Денисович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
95 ЗЩ Петров Егор Вадимович 
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
64' Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
34' Сафронов Илья Сергеевич
39'
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
89' Антипов Константин Юрьевич
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
61' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
46' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
90' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
70' Негода Анатолий Олегович
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
85' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
90' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
90' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск
Замены
Сафронов Илья
Кольчурин Павел
34'
Орлов Алексей
Макаров Егор
46'
Дудолев Артем
Колосов Артем
61'
Бородин Кирилл
Волошок Валентин
64'
70' Негода Анатолий
Анохин Максим
85' Анциферов Илья
Павлов Станислав
Антипов Константин
Дебердиев Егор
89'
90' Ращупкин Дмитрий
Коробельников Никита
90' Дьяченко Никита
Марков Владимир
90' Красоткин Никита
Козлов Никита
Голы
12' 0:1Щербаков Евгений
61' 0:2Щербаков Евгений
85' 0:3Щербаков Евгений
Предупреждения
Филипенков Николай 5'
21' Негода Анатолий
Кольчурин Павел 39'
73' Анциферов Илья
Сумин Александр 81'
Корбут Евгений 89'