Матч № 31

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 07 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 2800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
90' Кочергин Илья Игоревич
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
14'
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
84' Багаев Антон Вячеславович
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
89' Бородин Владислав Иванович
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
77' Комаров Никита Олегович
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
86'
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
58'
90' Рыбаков Александр Викторович
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
71' Коробельников Никита Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
46' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
81' Козлов Никита Денисович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
64' Марков Владимир Вадимович
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
90' Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
84' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
89' Берковский Илья Витальевич
8 ПЗ Комаров Никита Олегович 
77' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
27 ЗЩ Корюкин Евгений Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Фризен Владислав Евгеньевич 
2 ЗЩ Исабеков Илья Серикович 
5 ЗЩ Тебеньков Никита Олегович 
19 ПЗ Рыбаков Александр Викторович 
90' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
46' Негода Анатолий Олегович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
81' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
71' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
64' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Перов Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич 
90' Кочергин Илья Игоревич
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Масловский Александр Александрович 
14'
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
84' Багаев Антон Вячеславович
18 ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
23 ПЗ Берковский Илья Витальевич 
89' Бородин Владислав Иванович
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
77' Комаров Никита Олегович
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
86'
7 НП Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич 
58'
90' Рыбаков Александр Викторович
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
71' Коробельников Никита Андреевич
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Анохин Максим Сергеевич
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
46' Павлов Станислав Юрьевич
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
81' Козлов Никита Денисович
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
64' Марков Владимир Вадимович
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Антипов Станислав Олегович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
90' Пономарев Владимир Сергеевич
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
84' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
89' Берковский Илья Витальевич
8 ПЗ Комаров Никита Олегович 
77' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
27 ЗЩ Корюкин Евгений Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Фризен Владислав Евгеньевич 
2 ЗЩ Исабеков Илья Серикович 
5 ЗЩ Тебеньков Никита Олегович 
19 ПЗ Рыбаков Александр Викторович 
90' Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
46' Негода Анатолий Олегович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
81' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
71' Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
64' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Перов Артем Андреевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Воробьев Сергей Геннадьевич Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Замены
46' Негода Анатолий
Павлов Станислав
46' Каменев Александр
Анохин Максим
64' Красоткин Никита
Марков Владимир
71' Ращупкин Дмитрий
Коробельников Никита
Шлеермахер Артур
Комаров Никита
77'
81' Анциферов Илья
Козлов Никита
Тарабанов Олег
Багаев Антон
84'
Берковский Илья
Бородин Владислав
89'
Разборов Андрей
Рыбаков Александр
90'
Пономарев Владимир
Кочергин Илья
90'
Голы
Масловский Александр1:0 14'
Разборов Андрей2:0 58'
Третьяков Артем3:0 86'