Матч № 49

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 20-й Тур
Дата: 08 мая 2019 11:30
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Гаглоев Александр (7)
Катиновасов Ибрагим (77)
Сахалин
90'+'
Алахвердов Муртази (3) Сахалин
90'+'
Гаглоев Александр (7) Сахалин
86'
Ращупкин Дмитрий (8) Чита
82'
Слепнев Евгений (14)
Негода Анатолий (17)
Чита
79'
Сурков Никита (2) Сахалин
76'
Чудояков Денис (40)
Гаврилко Сергей (22)
Сахалин
56'
Маслов Игорь (14)
Антух Максим (70)
Сахалин
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
38'
(штанга)
Гаглоев Александр (7) Сахалин
15'
Щербаков Евгений (21) Чита
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
56' Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
76' Чудояков Денис Александрович
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
90'+ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Афанасьев Игорь Анатольевич
Массажист Коньшин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черников Евгений Витальевич
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Хабаровск
Первый помощник Устенко Евгений Уссурийск
Второй помощник Белокур Максим Владивосток
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Артем

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
56' Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
76' Чудояков Денис Александрович
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
90'+ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Афанасьев Игорь Анатольевич
Массажист Коньшин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черников Евгений Витальевич
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Хабаровск
Первый помощник Устенко Евгений Уссурийск
Второй помощник Белокур Максим Владивосток
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Артем
Замены
Маслов Игорь
Антух Максим
56'
Чудояков Денис
Гаврилко Сергей
76'
82' Слепнев Евгений
Негода Анатолий
Гаглоев Александр
Катиновасов Ибрагим
90'+'
Голы
15' 0:1Щербаков Евгений
Сурков Никита1:1 79'
Гаглоев Александр2:1 90'+'
Предупреждения
86' Ращупкин Дмитрий
Удаления
Алахвердов Муртази 90'+'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Гаглоев Александр (7)
Катиновасов Ибрагим (77)
Сахалин
90'+'
Алахвердов Муртази (3) Сахалин
90'+'
Гаглоев Александр (7) Сахалин
86'
Ращупкин Дмитрий (8) Чита
82'
Слепнев Евгений (14)
Негода Анатолий (17)
Чита
79'
Сурков Никита (2) Сахалин
76'
Чудояков Денис (40)
Гаврилко Сергей (22)
Сахалин
56'
Маслов Игорь (14)
Антух Максим (70)
Сахалин
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
38'
(штанга)
Гаглоев Александр (7) Сахалин
15'
Щербаков Евгений (21) Чита
Начало 1 тайма