Матч № 55

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 22-й Тур
Дата: 18 мая 2019 11:00
Количество зрителей: 850
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Иван Олегович 
81'
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
90' Попов Владимир Алексеевич
38 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
61'
63' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
21 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
73' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
54'
23 НП Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
61' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
67' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
90' Усов Александр Павлович
8 ПЗ Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
67' Убониев Антон Михайлович
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
63' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
73' Синцов Артем Сергеевич
87'
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
61' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
10 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
68' Слепнев Евгений Андреевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
89' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
19 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
81' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Врач Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Массажист Горнаков Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Новосибирск
Первый помощник Воробьев Михаил Новосибирск
Второй помощник Перов Артем Новосибирск
Инспектор Романов Сергей Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 К ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Иван Олегович 
81'
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
90' Попов Владимир Алексеевич
38 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
61'
63' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
21 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
73' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
5 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
54'
23 НП Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
61' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
7 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
67' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
90' Усов Александр Павлович
8 ПЗ Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
67' Убониев Антон Михайлович
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
63' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
73' Синцов Артем Сергеевич
87'
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
61' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
10 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
68' Слепнев Евгений Андреевич
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
89' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
19 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
81' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Яковлев Олег Иванович
Тренер Шелудяков Андрей Михайлович
Тренер вратарей Баркалов Сергей Николаевич
Администратор Мерваезов Станислав Алексеевич
Врач Коцкий Игорь Васильевич
Массажист Горнаков Александр Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Новосибирск
Первый помощник Воробьев Михаил Новосибирск
Второй помощник Перов Артем Новосибирск
Инспектор Романов Сергей Новосибирск
Замены
Чернышев Егор
Михайлов Сергей
61'
Найденов Алексей
Завражнов Алексей
63'
Убониев Антон
Бондаренко Аркадий
67'
68' Слепнев Евгений
Негода Анатолий
Синцов Артем
Пытлев Дмитрий
73'
81' Дьяченко Никита
Анциферов Илья
89' Селецкий Виталий
Павлов Станислав
Усов Александр
Попов Владимир
90'
Голы
Яковлев Иван1:0 81'
Предупреждения
24' Слепнев Евгений
29' Коротков Сергей
53' Ткачук Роман
Комаров Роман 54'
56' Селецкий Виталий
Найденов Алексей 61'
80' Чадов Вячеслав
Пытлев Дмитрий 87'
Удаления
72' Коротков Сергей
79' Ткачук Роман