Матч № 58

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 24-й Тур
Дата: 28 мая 2019 12:00
Количество зрителей: 2500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
62' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
14 ПЗ Слепнев Евгений Андреевич 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
76' Коротков Сергей Евгеньевич
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
86' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
19 ПЗ Дробыш Егор Андреевич 
90'+ Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
77' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
87' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
30 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
77' Зверев Евгений Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Начальник команды Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Врач основной команды Петров Сергей Павлович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Журавлев Валерий Геннадьевич
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Владивосток
Первый помощник Ширяев Дмитрий Углегорск
Второй помощник Лысенко Дмитрий Благовещенск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Благовещенск

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Смолкин Иван Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
62' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
14 ПЗ Слепнев Евгений Андреевич 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
76' Коротков Сергей Евгеньевич
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
86' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Еременко Илья Владимирович 
19 ПЗ Дробыш Егор Андреевич 
90'+ Разборов Андрей Дмитриевич
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
77' Третьяков Артем Владиславович
2 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
87' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
30 ПЗ Антипов Никита Олегович 
20 НП Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
77' Зверев Евгений Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Начальник команды Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Врач основной команды Петров Сергей Павлович
Массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Должность Имя
главный тренер Арайс Владимир Михайлович
старший тренер Журавлев Валерий Геннадьевич
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Владивосток
Первый помощник Ширяев Дмитрий Углегорск
Второй помощник Лысенко Дмитрий Благовещенск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Благовещенск
Замены
Анциферов Илья
Негода Анатолий
62'
Коротков Сергей
Каменев Александр
76'
77' Зверев Евгений
Жустьев Никита
77' Третьяков Артем
Тарабанов Олег
Шадринцев Дмитрий
Дьяченко Никита
86'
87' Шлеермахер Артур
Бурюкин Илья
90'+' Разборов Андрей
Дробыш Егор
Голы
Марков Владимир1:0 41'
48' 1:1Третьяков Артем
80' 1:2Разборов Андрей
Предупреждения
Анциферов Илья 12'
Ращупкин Дмитрий 51'
Коротков Сергей 59'
Ткачук Роман 66'