Матч № 43

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 354
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 27 67 20 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 27 64 19 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 27 58 18 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 27 49 15 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 27 42 14 0 13
6
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 27 41 11 8 8
7
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 27 40 10 10 7
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 27 37 11 4 12
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 27 31 9 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 27 30 8 6 13
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 27 29 7 8 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 27 15 2 9 16
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 27 9 2 3 22

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
5 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
11 ПЗ Ткач Алексей Викторович 
54' Парсаданян Севак Артурович
12 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
23 ПЗ Каблахов Владислав Амирович 
56'
15 ПЗ Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
46' Борзых Виктор Александрович
21 ПЗ Ваниев Станислав Сергеевич 
72' Ярцев Юрий Александрович
24 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
18 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
72' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Рябоконь Степан Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
67'
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
54' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
70' Скрынник Максим Александрович
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
46' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
88' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Борзых Виктор Александрович 
46' Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
54' Ткач Алексей Викторович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
72' Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич
14 НП Ярцев Юрий Александрович 
72' Ваниев Станислав Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
88' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
50 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
70' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
9 ПЗ Кутепов Денис Алексеевич 
23 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
54' Гусейнов Гусейн
72'
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
46' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Инспектор Рощин Сергей Геннадьевич Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
5 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
11 ПЗ Ткач Алексей Викторович 
54' Парсаданян Севак Артурович
12 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
23 ПЗ Каблахов Владислав Амирович 
56'
15 ПЗ Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
46' Борзых Виктор Александрович
21 ПЗ Ваниев Станислав Сергеевич 
72' Ярцев Юрий Александрович
24 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
18 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
72' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Рябоконь Степан Александрович 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
67'
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
54' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
70' Скрынник Максим Александрович
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
46' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
88' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
20 ПЗ Борзых Виктор Александрович 
46' Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
54' Ткач Алексей Викторович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
72' Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич
14 НП Ярцев Юрий Александрович 
72' Ваниев Станислав Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
88' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
50 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
70' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
9 ПЗ Кутепов Денис Алексеевич 
23 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
54' Гусейнов Гусейн
72'
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
46' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Валерьевич Краснодар
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Инспектор Рощин Сергей Геннадьевич Кисловодск
Замены
Кошелев Дмитрий
Борзых Виктор
46'
46' Погребняк Иван
Юшко Кирилл
Ткач Алексей
Парсаданян Севак
54'
54' Гусейнов Гусейн
Иванков Даниил
70' Клыша Кирилл
Скрынник Максим
Верулидзе Александр
Джатиев Донат
72'
Ваниев Станислав
Ярцев Юрий
72'
88' Манько Валерий
Бачурин Иван
Предупреждения
Каблахов Владислав 56'
67' Ермаков Илья
72' Иванков Даниил