Матч № 141

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 21-й Тур
Дата: 06 апреля 2019 15:00
Количество зрителей: 350
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 27 67 20 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 27 64 19 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 27 58 18 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 27 49 15 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 27 42 14 0 13
6
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 27 41 11 8 8
7
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 27 40 10 10 7
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 27 37 11 4 12
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 27 31 9 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 27 30 8 6 13
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 27 29 7 8 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 27 15 2 9 16
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 27 9 2 3 22

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
33'
46' Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович
50 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
76' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
48'
57' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
66' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
28'
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
26'
54' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
76' Скрынник Максим Александрович
17 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
46' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
11 ПЗ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
57' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
19 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
66' Шаповалов Руслан Борисович
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
54' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
90' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
21 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
66' Карибов Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
94 НП Шадрин Тимур Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
90' Парсаданян Севак Артурович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Первый помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
33'
46' Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович
50 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
76' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
48'
57' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
66' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
28'
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
26'
54' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
76' Скрынник Максим Александрович
17 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
46' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
11 ПЗ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
57' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
19 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
66' Шаповалов Руслан Борисович
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
54' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
90' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
21 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
66' Карибов Александр Александрович
14 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
94 НП Шадрин Тимур Андреевич 
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
90' Парсаданян Севак Артурович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Первый помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Николаевич Волгоград
Замены
Погребняк Иван
Кажлаев Магомеднаби
46'
Манько Валерий
Юшко Кирилл
54'
Клыша Кирилл
Горовых Даниил
57'
66' Карибов Александр
Верулидзе Александр
Шаповалов Руслан
Иванков Даниил
66'
Скрынник Максим
Гребенюков Дмитрий
76'
90' Парсаданян Севак
Кюрджиев Георгий
90' Стуканов Евгений
Блиадзе Арсен
Голы
19' 0:1Грузнов Илья
Манько Валерий1:1 26'
Станкевич Николай2:1 28'
36' 2:2Хабалов Алан
Предупреждения
Погребняк Иван 33'
Клыша Кирилл 48'
57' Гаджиев Анрик
86' Стуканов Евгений