Матч № 120

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 18-й Тур
Дата: 16 марта 2019 14:00
Количество зрителей: 220
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 27 67 20 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 27 64 19 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 27 58 18 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 27 49 15 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 27 42 14 0 13
6
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 27 41 11 8 8
7
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 27 40 10 10 7
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 27 37 11 4 12
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 27 31 9 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 27 30 8 6 13
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 27 29 7 8 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 27 15 2 9 16
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 27 9 2 3 22

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
90' Белоус Илья Андреевич
20 Столяренко Александр Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
81' Обозный Максим Васильевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
69' Чалый Никита Ильич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
29'
46' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
74' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
22'
23'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
21 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
80' Карибов Александр Александрович
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
90'
90' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
2 Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
94 НП Шадрин Тимур Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Попов Георгий Ревазович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
31 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
69' Яковлев Максим Сергеевич
90'
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
74' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
88 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
90' Дубовой Владислав Игоревич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
81' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
14 Тананеев Дмитрий 
40 Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
46' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
72'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Чекалин Александр Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
90' Белоус Илья Андреевич
20 Столяренко Александр Александрович 
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
81' Обозный Максим Васильевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
69' Чалый Никита Ильич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
29'
46' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
74' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
22'
23'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
21 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
80' Карибов Александр Александрович
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
90'
90' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
2 Махмудов Ярахмед Тофикович 
94 НП Шадрин Тимур Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Попов Георгий Ревазович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
31 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
69' Яковлев Максим Сергеевич
90'
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
74' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
88 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
90' Дубовой Владислав Игоревич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
81' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
14 Тананеев Дмитрий 
40 Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
46' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
72'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Чекалин Александр Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Линкин Алексей Юрьевич Воронеж
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж
Замены
46' Магомедов Бутта
Хохлачев Александр
69' Яковлев Максим
Чалый Никита
74' Крамаренко Сергей
Ситников Петр
Карибов Александр
Верулидзе Александр
80'
81' Шаров Сергей
Обозный Максим
90' Дубовой Владислав
Белоус Илья
Стуканов Евгений
Парсаданян Севак
90'
Голы
22' 0:1Подбельцев Александр
Соловьев Михаил1:1 68'
Предупреждения
Кишев Залим 15'
23' Подбельцев Александр
29' Магомедов Бутта
Грузнов Илья 60'
72' Хохлачев Александр
90' Чалый Никита
Парсаданян Севак 90'