Клуб И О В Н П М
Группа А
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 25 63 20 3 2 53-14 (39)
П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

11.05.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Звезда

В

16.05.2019 18:00

Победа

0-2 с Сызрань 2003

В

23.05.2019 18:00

Победа

5-1 с Носта

В

29.05.2019 18:00

Победа

2-0 с КАМАЗ

В

04.06.2019 17:00

Победа

1-3 с Волга

2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 25 45 13 6 6 44-25 (19)
В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Носта

В

11.05.2019 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Волга

Н

16.05.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

П

23.05.2019 18:30

Поражение

1-3 с Сызрань 2003

П

29.05.2019 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Нефтехимик

В

04.06.2019 18:30

Победа

4-1 с Носта

3
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 25 41 13 2 10 32-30 (2)
В

05.05.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Волга

П

11.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Носта

П

16.05.2019 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Нефтехимик

В

23.05.2019 18:30

Победа

1-3 с КАМАЗ

В

29.05.2019 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Волга

П

04.06.2019 17:00

Поражение

5-1 с Звезда

4
Волга
Волга 25 37 11 4 10 26-25 (1)
П

05.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сызрань 2003

П

11.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с КАМАЗ

Н

16.05.2019 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Носта

В

23.05.2019 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Звезда

П

29.05.2019 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Сызрань 2003

П

04.06.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-3 с Нефтехимик

5
Носта
Носта 25 37 11 4 10 39-43 (-4)
П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с КАМАЗ

В

11.05.2019 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Сызрань 2003

Н

16.05.2019 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Волга

П

23.05.2019 18:00

Поражение

5-1 с Нефтехимик

В

29.05.2019 16:00

Победа

3-2 с Звезда

П

04.06.2019 18:30

Поражение

4-1 с КАМАЗ

6
Звезда
Звезда 25 37 10 7 8 39-34 (5)
В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

11.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Нефтехимик

Н

16.05.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с КАМАЗ

П

23.05.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волга

П

29.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

3-2 с Носта

В

04.06.2019 17:00

Победа

5-1 с Сызрань 2003

Группа Б
7
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 12 20 5 5 2 19-14 (5)
Н

29.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Уфа-2

В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Нефтехимик

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Уфа-2

В

16.05.2019 12:00

Победа

0-2 с Урал-2

В

29.05.2019 17:00

Победа

4-3 с Челябинск

В

04.06.2019 17:30

Победа

0-3 с Лада-Тольятти

8
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 12 17 4 5 3 20-16 (4)
П

21.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с КАМАЗ

Н

29.04.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

16.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

В

23.05.2019 16:00

Победа

0-5 с Лада-Тольятти

В

04.06.2019 11:00

Победа

3-2 с Урал-2

9
Челябинск
Челябинск 12 17 4 5 3 18-12 (6)
В

28.04.2019 15:00

Победа

3-0 с Сызрань 2003

Н

05.05.2019 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

В

11.05.2019 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

16.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Уфа-2

В

23.05.2019 16:30

Победа

1-0 с Урал-2

П

29.05.2019 17:00

Поражение

4-3 с Зенит-Ижевск

10
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 16 4 4 4 22-14 (8)
Н

29.04.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

05.05.2019 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

П

16.05.2019 12:00

Поражение

0-2 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

23.05.2019 16:30

Поражение

1-0 с Челябинск

В

29.05.2019 12:00

Победа

6-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

04.06.2019 11:00

Поражение

3-2 с Уфа-2

11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 9 2 3 7 10-33 (-23)
Н

29.04.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Звезда

П

11.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

4-0 с Челябинск

П

23.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

0-5 с Уфа-2

П

29.05.2019 12:00

Поражение

6-1 с Урал-2

П

04.06.2019 17:30

Поражение

0-3 с Зенит-Ижевск