Клуб И О В Н П М
1
Нефтехимик
Нефтехимик 17 44 14 2 1 39-11 (28)
В

09.09.2018 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Сызрань 2003

В

21.09.2018 15:00

Победа

4-1 с Звезда

В

06.10.2018 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Уфа-2

В

21.10.2018 15:00

Победа

4-1 с Лада-Тольятти

В

04.11.2018 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Волга

В

14.04.2019 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Урал-2

2
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 9 5 3 31-17 (14)
В

26.08.2018 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Урал-2

В

16.09.2018 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

30.09.2018 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Нефтехимик

Н

10.10.2018 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

П

21.10.2018 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сызрань 2003

Н

04.11.2018 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

3
Волга
Волга 18 30 9 3 6 21-16 (5)
В

03.09.2018 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Нефтехимик

В

17.09.2018 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

06.10.2018 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

П

15.10.2018 17:00

Поражение

0-2 с КАМАЗ

Н

28.10.2018 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Уфа-2

П

09.04.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Носта

4
Сызрань 2003
Сызрань 2003 17 29 9 2 6 22-14 (8)
В

02.09.2018 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Уфа-2

В

16.09.2018 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Носта

П

30.09.2018 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Челябинск

В

15.10.2018 17:00

Победа

5-1 с Звезда

В

28.10.2018 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

09.04.2019 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Нефтехимик

5
Носта
Носта 17 28 9 1 7 27-24 (3)
П

09.09.2018 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Волга

В

23.09.2018 15:00

Победа

4-1 с Урал-2

П

06.10.2018 15:00

Поражение

0-5 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

15.10.2018 15:00

Поражение

0-3 с Нефтехимик

В

04.11.2018 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Челябинск

В

14.04.2019 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Сызрань 2003

6
Звезда
Звезда 17 28 8 4 5 27-24 (3)
В

02.09.2018 17:00

Победа

5-2 с КАМАЗ

В

16.09.2018 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Уфа-2

Н

30.09.2018 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Носта

В

10.10.2018 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Волга

В

21.10.2018 15:00

Победа

5-1 с Урал-2

Н

09.04.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

7
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 18 5 3 9 26-33 (-7)
П

16.09.2018 12:00

Поражение

2-4 с Нефтехимик

В

30.09.2018 13:00

Победа

5-0 с Лада-Тольятти

В

10.10.2018 12:00

Победа

2-0 с Сызрань 2003

П

29.10.2018 12:30

Поражение

2-3 с КАМАЗ

В

04.04.2019 12:00

Победа

2-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

09.04.2019 12:00

Победа

3-1 с Уфа-2

8
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 18 18 4 6 8 17-23 (-6)
Н

02.09.2018 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

П

09.09.2018 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Звезда

В

30.09.2018 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Уфа-2

Н

10.10.2018 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

21.10.2018 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Волга

Н

14.04.2019 11:00

Ничья

0-0 с КАМАЗ

9
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 17 4 5 8 16-17 (-1)
П

02.09.2018 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Носта

П

23.09.2018 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Волга

В

06.10.2018 13:00

Победа

2-0 с Звезда

П

15.10.2018 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

28.10.2018 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Нефтехимик

В

09.04.2019 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Лада-Тольятти

10
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 13 3 4 10 12-34 (-22)
Н

17.08.2018 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Нефтехимик

П

10.09.2018 16:00

Поражение

1-4 с Челябинск

П

22.09.2018 15:00

Поражение

1-3 с Сызрань 2003

Н

05.10.2018 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с КАМАЗ

Н

15.10.2018 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Уфа-2

П

29.10.2018 14:00

Поражение

0-3 с Носта

11
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 18 9 2 3 13 11-36 (-25)
В

09.09.2018 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Урал-2

П

23.09.2018 14:00

Поражение

0-4 с КАМАЗ

П

10.10.2018 13:00

Поражение

0-3 с Носта

Н

21.10.2018 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Челябинск

П

04.11.2018 12:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сызрань 2003

П

14.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда