Матч № 43

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 8-й Тур
Дата: 10 сентября 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Головин Илья Игоревич 
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
56' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
77' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
79' Васильев Владислав Олегович
23 ЗЩ Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
27 ЗЩ Ярыгин Андрей Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
77' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
81' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
5 ЗЩ Рытов Михаил Александрович 
11 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
81' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
7 ПЗ Шония Гоги Емзариевич 
90' Санталов Денис Русланович
8 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич Калуга
Первый помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Приходько Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Головин Илья Игоревич 
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
56' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
77' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
79' Васильев Владислав Олегович
23 ЗЩ Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич 
5 ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
27 ЗЩ Ярыгин Андрей Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
21 ПЗ Жестков Максим Дмитриевич 
77' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
17 НП Косарев Кирилл Андреевич 
81' Карпухин Виктор Анатольевич
5 ЗЩ Рытов Михаил Александрович 
11 ПЗ Паштов Руслан Владимирович 
81' Абызов Дмитрий Михайлович
7 ПЗ Шония Гоги Емзариевич 
90' Санталов Денис Русланович
8 ПЗ Кудряшов Дмитрий Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кукуляк Евгений Лазаревич Калуга
Первый помощник Березнов Денис Владимирович Москва
Второй помощник Приходько Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Любин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Замышляев Семен
Танков Никита
56'
77' Беляков Игорь
Жестков Максим
Сакадеев Владислав
Федоров Илья
77'
Васильев Владислав
Панькевич Никита
79'
81' Карпухин Виктор
Косарев Кирилл
81' Абызов Дмитрий
Паштов Руслан
90' Санталов Денис
Шония Гоги
Голы
39' 0:1Зимарев Максим
Предупреждения
Гаджиев Анрик 33'
50' Зимарев Максим
85' Санталов Денис
Захаров Денис 90+'