Матч № 55

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Запад» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 21 сентября 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3
2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4
3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5
4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8
5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9
6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8
7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10
8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9
9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11
10
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13
11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15
12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18
13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
19 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
69' Панькевич Никита Андреевич
2 ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
8 ПЗ Герасимов Григорий Вячеславович 
58' Федоров Илья Владимирович
88 ПЗ Васильев Владислав Олегович 
17 ПЗ Замышляев Семен Сергеевич 
58' Танков Никита Вячеславович
18 ПЗ Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич 
46' Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Хабалов Алан Русланович 
20 ПЗ Максименков Илья Александрович 
17'
11 НП Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
80' Ярыгин Андрей Викторович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
17 ЗЩ Фомин Денис Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Ермолаев Илья Андреевич 
7 ПЗ Горюшкин Алексей Александрович 
21 ПЗ Андреев Евгений Степанович 
19'
67' Демин Илья Вячеславович
8 ПЗ Солодков Александр Андреевич 
29'
76'
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
84' Недогода Александр Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Попов Евгений Геннадьевич 
64' Сазонов Алексей Федорович
13 ПЗ Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич 
64'
70' Сидоров Максим Михайлович
9 НП Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич 
81' Подымов Александр Валерьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Головин Илья Игоревич 
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
58' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
27 ЗЩ Ярыгин Андрей Викторович 
80' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
69' Скляр Владислав Юрьевич
23 ЗЩ Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич 
46' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич
68'
7 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
58' Герасимов Григорий Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
12 ЗЩ Недогода Александр Сергеевич 
84' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
4 ПЗ Подымов Александр Валерьевич 
81' Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич
11 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Михайлович 
70' Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич
22 ПЗ Дрягин Сергей Валерьевич 
15 НП Сазонов Алексей Федорович 
64' Попов Евгений Геннадьевич
24 ПЗ Демин Илья Вячеславович 
67' Андреев Евгений Степанович
32 ВР Макеев Никита Дмитриевич 
18 ПЗ Семашкин Дмитрий Олегович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
12 ВР Староверов Максим Олегович 
19 ЗЩ Скляр Владислав Юрьевич 
69' Панькевич Никита Андреевич
2 ЗЩ Захаров Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Гаджиев Анрик Хваджаевич 
8 ПЗ Герасимов Григорий Вячеславович 
58' Федоров Илья Владимирович
88 ПЗ Васильев Владислав Олегович 
17 ПЗ Замышляев Семен Сергеевич 
58' Танков Никита Вячеславович
18 ПЗ Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич 
46' Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Хабалов Алан Русланович 
20 ПЗ Максименков Илья Александрович 
17'
11 НП Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич 
80' Ярыгин Андрей Викторович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Путилин Роман Максимович 
17 ЗЩ Фомин Денис Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Ермолаев Илья Андреевич 
7 ПЗ Горюшкин Алексей Александрович 
21 ПЗ Андреев Евгений Степанович 
19'
67' Демин Илья Вячеславович
8 ПЗ Солодков Александр Андреевич 
29'
76'
20 ЗЩ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
84' Недогода Александр Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Попов Евгений Геннадьевич 
64' Сазонов Алексей Федорович
13 ПЗ Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич 
64'
70' Сидоров Максим Михайлович
9 НП Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич 
81' Подымов Александр Валерьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Головин Илья Игоревич 
15 НП Танков Никита Вячеславович 
58' Замышляев Семен Сергеевич
5 ПЗ Винокуров Антон Игоревич 
27 ЗЩ Ярыгин Андрей Викторович 
80' Сакадеев Владислав Алексеевич
21 ЗЩ Панькевич Никита Андреевич 
69' Скляр Владислав Юрьевич
23 ЗЩ Плотников Кирилл Алексеевич 
46' Тазетдинов Максим Ревкатьевич
68'
7 ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
58' Герасимов Григорий Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
12 ЗЩ Недогода Александр Сергеевич 
84' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
4 ПЗ Подымов Александр Валерьевич 
81' Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич
11 ПЗ Сидоров Максим Михайлович 
70' Щаницин Александр Евгеньевич
22 ПЗ Дрягин Сергей Валерьевич 
15 НП Сазонов Алексей Федорович 
64' Попов Евгений Геннадьевич
24 ПЗ Демин Илья Вячеславович 
67' Андреев Евгений Степанович
32 ВР Макеев Никита Дмитриевич 
18 ПЗ Семашкин Дмитрий Олегович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
Тазетдинов Максим
Плотников Кирилл
46'
Замышляев Семен
Танков Никита
58'
Герасимов Григорий
Федоров Илья
58'
64' Попов Евгений
Сазонов Алексей
67' Андреев Евгений
Демин Илья
Скляр Владислав
Панькевич Никита
69'
70' Щаницин Александр
Сидоров Максим
Сакадеев Владислав
Ярыгин Андрей
80'
81' Алексеев Александр
Подымов Александр
84' Шилов Дмитрий
Недогода Александр
Голы
Максименков Илья1:0 17'
19' 1:1Андреев Евгений
29' 1:2Солодков Александр
76' 1:3Солодков Александр
Предупреждения
64' Щаницин Александр
Плотников Кирилл 68'