Клуб И О В Н П М
1
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 24 55 17 4 3 42-20 (22)
В

19.04.2019 18:30

Победа

2-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

27.04.2019 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

11.05.2019 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Ленинградец

Н

20.05.2019 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Псков-747

В

26.05.2019 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Коломна

В

02.06.2019 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя Труда

2
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 24 52 16 4 4 53-27 (26)
В

13.04.2019 17:00

Победа

5-0 с Муром

В

20.04.2019 16:00

Победа

2-3 с Долгопрудный

П

27.04.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Текстильщик

Н

04.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Велес

В

11.05.2019 17:00

Победа

3-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

02.06.2019 17:00

Победа

5-3 с Ленинградец

3
Велес
Велес 24 49 15 4 5 44-18 (26)
В

13.04.2019 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Текстильщик

В

27.04.2019 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

04.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

19.05.2019 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Ленинградец

В

26.05.2019 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Псков-747

В

02.06.2019 13:00

Победа

7-0 с Коломна

4
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 24 40 12 4 8 43-21 (22)
П

20.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

2-3 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

04.05.2019 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Ленинградец

П

11.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Псков-747

В

19.05.2019 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Коломна

В

26.05.2019 17:30

Победа

0-4 с Знамя Труда

В

02.06.2019 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Луки-Энергия

5
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 24 37 11 4 9 32-28 (4)
Н

27.04.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Муром

П

04.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Долгопрудный

П

11.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Текстильщик

П

19.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Велес

В

26.05.2019 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

02.06.2019 17:00

Поражение

5-3 с Локомотив-Казанка

6
Муром
Муром 24 36 10 6 8 39-37 (2)
Н

27.04.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Ленинградец

В

03.05.2019 18:30

Победа

4-3 с Псков-747

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Коломна

П

19.05.2019 19:30

Поражение

1-3 с Знамя Труда

В

25.05.2019 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

31.05.2019 19:00

Победа

3-0 с Чертаново-2

7
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 24 34 10 4 10 29-27 (2)
В

20.04.2019 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Коломна

В

03.05.2019 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Луки-Энергия

Н

11.05.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Чертаново-2

В

19.05.2019 19:30

Победа

1-3 с Муром

П

26.05.2019 17:30

Поражение

0-4 с Долгопрудный

П

02.06.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Текстильщик

8
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 24 33 9 6 9 31-27 (4)
В

13.04.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

П

19.04.2019 18:30

Поражение

2-0 с Текстильщик

П

27.04.2019 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Велес

П

11.05.2019 17:00

Поражение

3-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

26.05.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Ленинградец

В

02.06.2019 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Псков-747

9
Псков-747
Псков-747 24 29 9 2 13 34-42 (-8)
В

26.04.2019 18:00

Победа

3-2 с Чертаново-2

П

03.05.2019 18:30

Поражение

4-3 с Муром

В

11.05.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

Н

20.05.2019 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Текстильщик

П

26.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Велес

П

02.06.2019 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

10
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 24 29 8 5 11 22-24 (-2)
В

19.04.2019 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Псков-747

В

27.04.2019 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Коломна

П

03.05.2019 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Знамя Труда

В

20.05.2019 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Чертаново-2

П

25.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Муром

П

02.06.2019 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Долгопрудный

11
Коломна
Коломна 24 21 6 3 15 26-56 (-30)
П

27.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Луки-Энергия

П

05.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

5-1 с Чертаново-2

Н

11.05.2019 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Муром

П

19.05.2019 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с Долгопрудный

П

26.05.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Текстильщик

П

02.06.2019 13:00

Поражение

7-0 с Велес

12
Днепр
Днепр 24 14 4 2 18 16-59 (-43)
П

13.10.2018 17:00

Поражение

4-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

20.10.2018 15:00

Поражение

4-1 с Ленинградец

В

26.10.2018 18:30

Победа

3-2 с Псков-747

П

03.11.2018 14:00

Поражение

3-1 с Коломна

П

05.04.2019 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Луки-Энергия

П

12.04.2019 00:00

Поражение

0-3 с Чертаново-2

13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 24 13 3 4 17 26-51 (-25)
П

21.04.2019 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Ленинградец

П

26.04.2019 18:00

Поражение

3-2 с Псков-747

В

05.05.2019 14:00

Победа

5-1 с Коломна

Н

11.05.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Знамя Труда

П

20.05.2019 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Луки-Энергия

П

31.05.2019 19:00

Поражение

3-0 с Муром