Клуб И О В Н П М
1
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 19 42 13 3 3 40-19 (21)
Н

09.09.2018 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Долгопрудный

В

22.09.2018 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Велес

В

13.10.2018 17:00

Победа

4-1 с Днепр

В

28.10.2018 15:00

Победа

3-2 с Коломна

В

11.11.2018 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

13.04.2019 17:00

Победа

5-0 с Муром

2
Текстильщик
Текстильщик 18 39 12 3 3 33-18 (15)
Н

03.09.2018 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Велес

Н

14.09.2018 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

28.09.2018 18:30

Победа

3-1 с Ленинградец

В

13.10.2018 15:00

Победа

3-0 с Коломна

В

27.10.2018 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Чертаново-2

В

10.11.2018 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

3
Велес
Велес 18 33 10 3 5 26-16 (10)
П

15.09.2018 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

29.09.2018 15:00

Победа

5-0 с Днепр

В

13.10.2018 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Псков-747

П

27.10.2018 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

10.11.2018 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Муром

В

13.04.2019 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Текстильщик

4
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 17 30 9 3 5 27-17 (10)
В

09.09.2018 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Чертаново-2

П

22.09.2018 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Долгопрудный

П

06.10.2018 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Велес

В

20.10.2018 15:00

Победа

4-1 с Днепр

В

10.11.2018 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Коломна

В

13.04.2019 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Луки-Энергия

5
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 19 27 7 6 6 23-19 (4)
Н

10.09.2018 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Текстильщик

Н

30.09.2018 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

12.10.2018 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Ленинградец

П

27.10.2018 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Знамя Труда

В

10.11.2018 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Чертаново-2

В

13.04.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

6
Муром
Муром 18 25 7 4 7 28-29 (-1)
П

02.09.2018 19:00

Поражение

1-3 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

14.09.2018 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Ленинградец

В

28.09.2018 18:30

Победа

2-1 с Коломна

В

12.10.2018 18:30

Победа

1-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

03.11.2018 17:00

Победа

6-2 с Текстильщик

Н

06.04.2019 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

7
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 18 25 7 4 7 27-20 (7)
В

02.09.2018 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

14.09.2018 18:00

Победа

4-2 с Днепр

В

30.09.2018 16:00

Победа

7-1 с Псков-747

В

13.10.2018 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Знамя Труда

Н

27.10.2018 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Муром

В

06.04.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Велес

8
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 18 24 7 3 8 21-21 (0)
В

02.09.2018 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Псков-747

В

21.09.2018 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Луки-Энергия

П

06.10.2018 13:00

Поражение

2-4 с Муром

П

20.10.2018 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Велес

В

03.11.2018 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

06.04.2019 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Ленинградец

9
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 19 23 6 5 8 18-18 (0)
П

03.09.2018 18:30

Поражение

1-3 с Ленинградец

Н

14.09.2018 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Коломна

Н

05.10.2018 18:00

Ничья

2-2 с Чертаново-2

В

19.10.2018 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Текстильщик

В

02.11.2018 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

05.04.2019 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Днепр

10
Псков-747
Псков-747 18 22 7 1 10 24-30 (-6)
Н

09.09.2018 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

22.09.2018 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Муром

П

06.10.2018 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Текстильщик

П

20.10.2018 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

03.11.2018 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Ленинградец

В

13.04.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя Труда

11
Коломна
Коломна 18 20 6 2 10 22-34 (-12)
В

07.09.2018 17:00

Победа

3-2 с Знамя Труда

В

22.09.2018 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Чертаново-2

В

07.10.2018 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

В

20.10.2018 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

03.11.2018 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Днепр

П

06.04.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-6 с Псков-747

12
Днепр
Днепр 18 14 4 2 12 16-41 (-25)
В

25.08.2018 18:30

Победа

1-0 с Луки-Энергия

П

10.09.2018 18:30

Поражение

0-1 с Муром

П

21.09.2018 18:30

Поражение

1-3 с Текстильщик

Н

05.10.2018 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

26.10.2018 18:30

Победа

3-2 с Псков-747

П

12.04.2019 00:00

Поражение

0-3 с Чертаново-2

13
Чертаново-2
Чертаново-2 18 9 2 3 13 18-41 (-23)
П

02.09.2018 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Днепр

П

16.09.2018 15:30

Поражение

1-2 с Псков-747

П

29.09.2018 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя Труда

П

21.10.2018 19:00

Поражение

0-3 с Долгопрудный

П

03.11.2018 14:30

Поражение

0-3 с Велес

П

05.04.2019 17:30

Поражение

2-5 с Локомотив-Казанка