Матч № 3

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Центр» , 1-й тур
Дата: 16 июля 2019 18:00
Количество зрителей: 950
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 17 39 12 3 2
2
Металлург
Металлург 17 37 11 4 2
3
Сокол
Сокол 17 37 11 4 2
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 17 26 8 2 7
5
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 17 26 7 5 5
6
Рязань
Рязань 17 24 6 6 5
7
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 16 23 7 2 7
8
Арарат
Арарат 17 23 7 2 8
9
Калуга
Калуга 17 22 6 4 7
10
Сатурн
Сатурн 17 22 5 7 5
11
Химки-М
Химки-М 17 18 5 3 9
12
Строгино
Строгино 17 17 5 2 10
13
Квант
Квант 17 8 2 2 13
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 16 8 2 2 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
45'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
83' Победимов Владимир Павлович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
79' Некрылов Александр Владимирович
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
5 ПЗ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
59' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
8 НП Галыш Виталий Юрьевич 
77 НП Романенко Владимир Александрович 
58' Перченок Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
63'
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
12 К ЗЩ Сапаев Алексей Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Цуканов Серей Борисович 
35'
88 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
56' Луканченков Андрей Семенович
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
74' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
44 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
88' Фролов Денис Николаевич
25 НП Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич 
61' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
79' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
83' Гвинейский Никита Максимович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
59' Столяренко Александр Александрович
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
58' Романенко Владимир Александрович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
7 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
56' Мараев Николай Васильевич
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
74' Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич
18 ПЗ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
88' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
61' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Конов Александр Викторович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Должность Имя
Тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Тренер Дурнев Дмитрий Вячеславович
Начальник команды Перепелкин Вячеслав Вячеславович
Старший массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Раменское
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Серпухов
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Москва
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
45'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
27 ЗЩ Молодцов Артем Игоревич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
83' Победимов Владимир Павлович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
79' Некрылов Александр Владимирович
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
5 ПЗ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
59' Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич
8 НП Галыш Виталий Юрьевич 
77 НП Романенко Владимир Александрович 
58' Перченок Александр Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Кузнецов Алексей Игоревич 
14 ЗЩ Сорокин Валерий Александрович 
21 ЗЩ Крючков Александр Николаевич 
63'
3 ЗЩ Луппа Данил Александрович 
12 К ЗЩ Сапаев Алексей Владимирович 
24 ЗЩ Цуканов Серей Борисович 
35'
88 ПЗ Мараев Николай Васильевич 
56' Луканченков Андрей Семенович
10 ПЗ Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич 
74' Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич
44 ПЗ Худобко Евгений Анатольевич 
8 ПЗ Баранов Павел Дмитриевич 
88' Фролов Денис Николаевич
25 НП Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич 
61' Укомский Артемий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
79' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
83' Гвинейский Никита Максимович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
59' Столяренко Александр Александрович
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
58' Романенко Владимир Александрович
Амплуа Имя
32 ВР Сергеев Павел Игоревич 
7 ЗЩ Луканченков Андрей Семенович 
56' Мараев Николай Васильевич
20 ПЗ Пикатов Дмитрий Андреевич 
74' Дрогунов Владислав Валерьевич
18 ПЗ Мельниченко Владислав Григорьевич 
9 ПЗ Новиков Максим Николаевич 
17 НП Фролов Денис Николаевич 
88' Баранов Павел Дмитриевич
91 НП Укомский Артемий Александрович 
61' Вдовиченко Николай Васильевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Тренер по работе c вратарями Звягин Вячеслав Евгеньевич
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
массажист Конов Александр Викторович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
Должность Имя
Тренер Фомичев Александр Иванович
Тренер Дурнев Дмитрий Вячеславович
Начальник команды Перепелкин Вячеслав Вячеславович
Старший массажист Попов Альберт Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Корецкий Олег Раменское
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Серпухов
Второй помощник Смирнов Артем Москва
Инспектор Батраков Владимир Москва
Замены
56' Мараев Николай
Луканченков Андрей
Романенко Владимир
Перченок Александр
58'
Столяренко Александр
Борисов Дмитрий
59'
61' Вдовиченко Николай
Укомский Артемий
74' Дрогунов Владислав
Пикатов Дмитрий
Кабутов Руслан
Некрылов Александр
79'
Гвинейский Никита
Победимов Владимир
83'
88' Баранов Павел
Фролов Денис
Голы
35' 0:1Цуканов Серей
Предупреждения
Федоров Артем 45'
63' Крючков Александр