Матч № 14

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Центр» , 2-й тур
Дата: 24 июля 2019 18:30
Стадион: «Салют», Белгород
Количество зрителей: 850
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 17 39 12 3 2
2
Металлург
Металлург 17 37 11 4 2
3
Сокол
Сокол 17 37 11 4 2
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 17 26 8 2 7
5
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 17 26 7 5 5
6
Рязань
Рязань 17 24 6 6 5
7
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 16 23 7 2 7
8
Арарат
Арарат 17 23 7 2 8
9
Калуга
Калуга 17 22 6 4 7
10
Сатурн
Сатурн 17 22 5 7 5
11
Химки-М
Химки-М 17 18 5 3 9
12
Строгино
Строгино 17 17 5 2 10
13
Квант
Квант 17 8 2 2 13
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 16 8 2 2 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
2 К ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
33' Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич
11 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
49'
7 ПЗ Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович 
73'
10 ПЗ Сныткин Александр Александрович 
58' Штыпула Александр Александрович
29 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
45'
63' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
46' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
13' Кулик Никита Иванович
14 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
87'
90' Бабенков Олег Михайлович
19 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
64'
72' Победимов Владимир Павлович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
46' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
8 НП Галыш Виталий Юрьевич 
69' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
77 НП Романенко Владимир Александрович 
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сафронов Денис Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Кузнецов Антон Александрович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
58' Сныткин Александр Александрович
15 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
27 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
46' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
24 НП Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
33' Мастеров Владимир Владимирович
50'
9 НП Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович 
63' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
13' Федоров Артем Анатольевич
3 ЗЩ Бабенков Олег Михайлович 
90' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
46' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
52'
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
69' Галыш Виталий Юрьевич
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
72' Гвинейский Никита Максимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Администратор Алексеев Валерий Валентинович
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Врач Пащенко Александр Сергеевич
Главный тренер Сергеев Олег Вячеславович
Тренер Старков Вадим Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Калуга
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
2 К ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
33' Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич
11 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
49'
7 ПЗ Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович 
73'
10 ПЗ Сныткин Александр Александрович 
58' Штыпула Александр Александрович
29 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
45'
63' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
46' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
13' Кулик Никита Иванович
14 ЗЩ Олишевский Никита Сергеевич 
71 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
87'
90' Бабенков Олег Михайлович
19 ПЗ Гвинейский Никита Максимович 
64'
72' Победимов Владимир Павлович
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
46' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
8 НП Галыш Виталий Юрьевич 
69' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
77 НП Романенко Владимир Александрович 
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сафронов Денис Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Кузнецов Антон Александрович 
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
58' Сныткин Александр Александрович
15 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
27 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
46' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
24 НП Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
33' Мастеров Владимир Владимирович
50'
9 НП Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович 
63' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
13' Федоров Артем Анатольевич
3 ЗЩ Бабенков Олег Михайлович 
90' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
46' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
52'
80 ПЗ Некрылов Александр Владимирович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
69' Галыш Виталий Юрьевич
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
72' Гвинейский Никита Максимович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Администратор Алексеев Валерий Валентинович
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Врач Пащенко Александр Сергеевич
Главный тренер Сергеев Олег Вячеславович
Тренер Старков Вадим Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Захаряк Игорь Владимирович
директор Потапов Алексей Владимирович
массажист Владимиров Юрий Александрович
врач Мясников Сергей Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матюнин Максим Валерьевич Москва
Первый помощник Шорин Кирилл Дмитриевич Орел
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Калуга
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва
Замены
13' Федоров Артем
Кулик Никита
Мастеров Владимир
Ивантеев Андрей
33'
46' Павлов Валерий
Кабутов Руслан
Молтенинов Илья
Грибанов Денис
46'
Сныткин Александр
Штыпула Александр
58'
Дегтев Денис
Бочаров Дмитрий
63'
69' Галыш Виталий
Краснов Ярослав
72' Гвинейский Никита
Победимов Владимир
90' Анисимов Денис
Бабенков Олег
Голы
87' 0:1Анисимов Денис
Предупреждения
Дегтев Денис 45'
Агеев Александр 49'
Ивантеев Андрей 50'
52' Кабутов Руслан
64' Гвинейский Никита
Ямлиханов Роберт 73'