Матч № 27

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Центр» , 4-й тур
Дата: 09 августа 2019 18:30
Стадион: «Салют», Белгород
Количество зрителей: 911
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 17 39 12 3 2
2
Металлург
Металлург 17 37 11 4 2
3
Сокол
Сокол 17 37 11 4 2
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 17 26 8 2 7
5
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 17 26 7 5 5
6
Рязань
Рязань 17 24 6 6 5
7
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 16 23 7 2 7
8
Арарат
Арарат 17 23 7 2 8
9
Калуга
Калуга 17 22 6 4 7
10
Сатурн
Сатурн 17 22 5 7 5
11
Химки-М
Химки-М 17 18 5 3 9
12
Строгино
Строгино 17 17 5 2 10
13
Квант
Квант 17 8 2 2 13
14
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 16 8 2 2 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сафронов Денис Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Колесников Андрей Александрович
31 К ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
10 ПЗ Сныткин Александр Александрович 
36'
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
29'
7 ПЗ Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович 
29 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
52' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
27 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
36' Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич
24 НП Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
81' Кузнецов Антон Александрович
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
22 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
5 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
18 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
46' Житников Артем Денисович
8 ПЗ Сподарец Данил Романович 
28'
52' Драгой Виктор Саввович
7 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
44'
84' Сысоев Артем Владимирович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
70' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
10 НП Емельянов Никита Сергеевич 
51' Абрамов Николай Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Кузнецов Антон Александрович 
81' Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич
5 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
79' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
46' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
15 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
36' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
9 НП Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович 
52' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
79' Мастеров Владимир Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович 
2 ЗЩ Сысоев Артем Владимирович 
84' Захаров Сергей Владимирович
3 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
46' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
51' Емельянов Никита Сергеевич
90'
24 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
13 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
21 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
70' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
75'
19 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
52' Сподарец Данил Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Старков Вадим Петрович
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Врач Пащенко Александр Сергеевич
Массажист Крамаренко Антон Владимирович
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Главный тренер Сергеев Олег Вячеславович
Администратор Алексеев Валерий Валентинович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Сухарев Артур Ярославль
Инспектор Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Сафронов Денис Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Басов Кирилл Петрович 
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
46' Колесников Андрей Александрович
31 К ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
10 ПЗ Сныткин Александр Александрович 
36'
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
29'
7 ПЗ Ямлиханов Роберт Радикович 
29 НП Дегтев Денис Вячеславович 
52' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
27 НП Грибанов Денис Сергеевич 
36' Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич
24 НП Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич 
81' Кузнецов Антон Александрович
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
22 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
5 ЗЩ Радьков Илья Леонидович 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
6 ЗЩ Писаренко Павел Олегович 
18 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
46' Житников Артем Денисович
8 ПЗ Сподарец Данил Романович 
28'
52' Драгой Виктор Саввович
7 ПЗ Захаров Сергей Владимирович 
44'
84' Сысоев Артем Владимирович
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
70' Гуров Павел Валерьевич
10 НП Емельянов Никита Сергеевич 
51' Абрамов Николай Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
22 ЗЩ Кузнецов Антон Александрович 
81' Ивантеев Андрей Андреевич
5 ЗЩ Мастеров Владимир Владимирович 
79' Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
46' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
15 ПЗ Денисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
36' Грибанов Денис Сергеевич
9 НП Бочаров Дмитрий Александрович 
52' Дегтев Денис Вячеславович
79' Мастеров Владимир Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Васиченко Ренат Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Петрушин Кирилл Михайлович 
2 ЗЩ Сысоев Артем Владимирович 
84' Захаров Сергей Владимирович
3 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
15 ПЗ Житников Артем Денисович 
46' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
51' Емельянов Никита Сергеевич
90'
24 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
13 ПЗ Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
21 НП Гуров Павел Валерьевич 
70' Белов Сергей Юрьевич
75'
19 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
52' Сподарец Данил Романович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Старков Вадим Петрович
Начальник команды Шевченко Владимир Александрович
Врач Пащенко Александр Сергеевич
Массажист Крамаренко Антон Владимирович
Тренер Желяков Евгений Иванович
Главный тренер Сергеев Олег Вячеславович
Администратор Алексеев Валерий Валентинович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Морозов Олег Славиевич
начальник команды Брагин Сергей Геннадьевич
спортивный врач Петренко Михаил Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Фролов Антон Вячеславович      Москва
Первый помощник Синянский Евгений Александрович Ярославль
Второй помощник Сухарев Артур Ярославль
Инспектор Трушин Вячеслав Леонидович Москва
Замены
Грибанов Денис
Денисов Дмитрий
36'
Мироненко Дмитрий
Колесников Андрей
46'
46' Демидов Анатолий
Житников Артем
51' Емельянов Никита
Абрамов Николай
Дегтев Денис
Бочаров Дмитрий
52'
52' Сподарец Данил
Драгой Виктор
70' Белов Сергей
Гуров Павел
Бочаров Дмитрий
Мастеров Владимир
79'
Ивантеев Андрей
Кузнецов Антон
81'
84' Захаров Сергей
Сысоев Артем
Голы
44' 0:1Захаров Сергей
Предупреждения
28' Сподарец Данил
Сныткин Александр 36'
75' Гуров Павел
90' Абрамов Николай