Матч № 54

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2019-2020, Группа «Урал-Приволжье» , 9-й тур
Дата: 11 сентября 2019 15:00
Стадион: "Локомотив", Челябинск
Количество зрителей: 1700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Акрон
Акрон 17 38 12 2 3
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 17 36 11 3 3
3
Урал-2
Урал-2 17 35 11 2 4
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 17 32 10 2 5
5
Лада
Лада 17 24 7 3 7
6
Носта
Носта 17 22 6 4 7
7
Звезда
Звезда 17 22 6 4 7
8
Волга
Волга 17 20 6 2 9
9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 17 18 5 3 9
10
Тюмень
Тюмень 17 14 7 5 5
11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 17 10 3 1 13
12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 17 6 1 3 13

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
70'
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
46'
60' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
66' Румянцев Максим Олегович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
79' Костин Кирилл Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
90'+ Зырянов Никита Андреевич
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
82' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Олег Николаевич 
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
82' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Абдурахманов Тимур Абдумаликович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
66' Роганов Олег Андреевич
17 ПЗ Костин Кирилл Алексеевич 
79' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
90'+ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
60' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
76' Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич
69 ЗЩ Шалоников Иван Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
84' Мелихов Даниил Викторович
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
28' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
84' Захаров Валерий Александрович
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
62' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
68'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович Ижевск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
72 ВР Новиков Олег Игоревич 
19 ЗЩ Байтуков Руслан Назарович 
5 ЗЩ Сальников Илья Михайлович 
12 ЗЩ Коркин Виталий Витальевич 
70'
3 ЗЩ Курышев Виктор Олегович 
10 К ПЗ Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович 
46'
60' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
23 ПЗ Роганов Олег Андреевич 
66' Румянцев Максим Олегович
27 ПЗ Крыжевских Павел Вячеславович 
8 ПЗ Белов Михаил Валерьевич 
79' Костин Кирилл Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович 
90'+ Зырянов Никита Андреевич
25 НП Дорохов Егор Алексеевич 
82' Пипо Алексей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Глазков Сергей Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Захаров Олег Николаевич 
18 ПЗ Пипо Алексей Сергеевич 
82' Дорохов Егор Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Абдурахманов Тимур Абдумаликович 
20 ПЗ Румянцев Максим Олегович 
66' Роганов Олег Андреевич
17 ПЗ Костин Кирилл Алексеевич 
79' Белов Михаил Валерьевич
2 НП Бирюков Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Зырянов Никита Андреевич 
90'+ Дубровский Владислав Эдуардович
15 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
60' Игнатьев Сергей Владимирович
22 НП Стешин Вячеслав Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
17 ЗЩ Сиднев Денис Юрьевич 
76' Киряков Сергей Евгеньевич
69 ЗЩ Шалоников Иван Олегович 
21 ЗЩ Захаров Валерий Александрович 
84' Мелихов Даниил Викторович
37 ЗЩ Монов Александр Витальевич 
19 ПЗ Кашмин Даниил Сергеевич 
25 ПЗ Мелихов Даниил Викторович 
28' Малаховский Максим Леонидович
84' Захаров Валерий Александрович
31 НП Соломатин Павел Олегович 
62' Титов Андрей Алексеевич
68'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сальников Михаил Валерьевич
Начальник команды Фазылов Рафаиль Миннегаетович
Тренер Киреев Сергей Николаевич
Тренер Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Сухов Михаил Валентинович
Врач-массажист Стариков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Старший администратор Мута Виталий Данилович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Емельянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тренер Годунок Дмитрий Владимирович
Начальник команды Токарев Максим Николаевич
Администратор Соловьев Денис Владимирович
Помощник администратора Гладышев Вадим Викторович
Массажист Быков Алексей Олегович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич Ульяновск
Первый помощник Довольнов Илья Сергеевич Тюмень
Второй помощник Агафонов Яков Екатеринбург
Инспектор Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович Ижевск
Замены
28' Малаховский Максим
Мелихов Даниил
Игнатьев Сергей
Беляков Игорь
60'
62' Титов Андрей
Соломатин Павел
Роганов Олег
Румянцев Максим
66'
76' Киряков Сергей
Сиднев Денис
Белов Михаил
Костин Кирилл
79'
Дорохов Егор
Пипо Алексей
82'
84' Мелихов Даниил
Захаров Валерий
Дубровский Владислав
Зырянов Никита
90'+'
Голы
Игнатьев Сергей1:0 45'+'
Предупреждения
Коркин Виталий 70'
86' Друковский Владимир
Удаления
65' Сухомлинов Максим
68' Соломатин Павел