Клуб И О В Н П М
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 32 10 2 2 33-13 (20)
В

11.09.2019 18:30

Победа

1-0 с Звезда

В

15.09.2019 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Уфа-2

В

20.09.2019 18:30

Победа

4-0 с Лада-Тольятти

П

30.09.2019 18:30

Поражение

0-1 с Носта

В

06.10.2019 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Волга

Н

13.10.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

2
Акрон
Акрон 14 29 9 2 3 23-15 (8)
П

11.09.2019 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Челябинск

В

15.09.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Носта

В

21.09.2019 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Урал-2

Н

29.09.2019 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

В

06.10.2019 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Уфа-2

В

13.10.2019 16:00

Победа

1-3 с Лада-Тольятти

3
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 27 8 3 3 27-14 (13)
В

11.09.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Акрон

В

16.09.2019 12:00

Победа

3-4 с Урал-2

В

21.09.2019 13:00

Победа

3-1 с Лада

П

30.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Уфа-2

В

06.10.2019 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Тюмень

4
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 26 8 2 4 24-14 (10)
П

11.09.2019 16:30

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

16.09.2019 12:00

Поражение

3-4 с Челябинск

П

21.09.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Акрон

В

29.09.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Лада

В

07.10.2019 12:00

Победа

2-0 с Звезда

В

13.10.2019 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Уфа-2

5
Волга
Волга 14 20 6 2 6 19-22 (-3)
П

10.09.2019 17:30

Поражение

0-1 с Лада

П

15.09.2019 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Звезда

В

21.09.2019 14:30

Победа

4-3 с Уфа-2

В

29.09.2019 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Тюмень

П

06.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с КАМАЗ

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Носта

6
Носта
Носта 14 18 5 3 6 18-22 (-4)
В

11.09.2019 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Лада-Тольятти

П

15.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Акрон

П

21.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-4 с Тюмень

В

30.09.2019 18:30

Победа

0-1 с КАМАЗ

В

06.10.2019 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Лада

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

2-2 с Волга

7
Лада
Лада 14 17 5 2 7 11-16 (-5)
В

10.09.2019 17:30

Победа

0-1 с Волга

В

15.09.2019 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

21.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

3-1 с Челябинск

П

29.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Урал-2

П

06.10.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Носта

В

13.10.2019 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Звезда

8
Тюмень
Тюмень * 14 14 * 7 5 2 24-15 (9)
Н

11.09.2019 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Уфа-2

Н

15.09.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Лада-Тольятти

В

21.09.2019 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Носта

П

29.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Волга

В

06.10.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

13.10.2019 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Челябинск

9
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 14 4 2 8 21-22 (-1)
В

11.09.2019 16:30

Победа

1-0 с Урал-2

П

15.09.2019 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Лада

П

21.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Звезда

В

29.09.2019 14:00

Победа

1-5 с Лада-Тольятти

П

06.10.2019 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Тюмень

Н

13.10.2019 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с КАМАЗ

10
Звезда
Звезда 14 13 3 4 7 12-17 (-5)
П

11.09.2019 18:30

Поражение

1-0 с КАМАЗ

В

15.09.2019 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Волга

В

21.09.2019 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

Н

29.09.2019 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Акрон

П

07.10.2019 12:00

Поражение

2-0 с Урал-2

П

13.10.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Лада

11
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 10 3 1 10 10-33 (-23)
П

11.09.2019 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Носта

Н

15.09.2019 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тюмень

П

20.09.2019 18:30

Поражение

4-0 с КАМАЗ

П

29.09.2019 14:00

Поражение

1-5 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

06.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Челябинск

П

13.10.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-3 с Акрон

12
Уфа-2
Уфа-2 14 5 1 2 11 14-33 (-19)
Н

11.09.2019 17:00

Ничья

2-2 с Тюмень

П

15.09.2019 13:00

Поражение

1-3 с КАМАЗ

П

21.09.2019 14:30

Поражение

4-3 с Волга

В

30.09.2019 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Челябинск

П

06.10.2019 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Акрон

П

13.10.2019 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Урал-2