Клуб И О В Н П М
1
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 6 12 3 3 0 11-5 (6)
Н

16.07.2019 18:30

Ничья

2-2 с Родина

В

24.07.2019 17:00

Победа

1-3 с Олимп

В

01.08.2019 18:30

Победа

3-0 с Псков-747

Н

09.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

16.08.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Знамя Труда

В

25.08.2019 15:00

Победа

3-2 с Муром

2
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 6 11 3 2 1 8-7 (1)
Н

19.07.2019 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Велес

В

24.07.2019 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Звезда

В

01.08.2019 18:00

Победа

2-1 с Зенит-2

Н

09.08.2019 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Луки-Энергия

В

16.08.2019 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Коломна

П

23.08.2019 16:00

Поражение

4-2 с Родина

3
Псков-747
Псков-747 6 11 3 2 1 7-6 (1)
Н

16.07.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Олимп

В

24.07.2019 18:30

Победа

2-0 с Велес

П

01.08.2019 18:30

Поражение

3-0 с Ленинградец

В

09.08.2019 18:30

Победа

2-1 с Звезда

В

15.08.2019 19:00

Победа

1-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

23.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2

4
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 5 10 3 1 1 8-3 (5)
В

16.07.2019 18:30

Победа

0-2 с Муром

В

24.07.2019 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Долгопрудный

П

01.08.2019 18:00

Поражение

2-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

16.08.2019 17:00

Победа

0-2 с Звезда

Н

23.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Псков-747

5
Велес
Велес 5 10 3 1 1 8-4 (4)
Н

19.07.2019 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

24.07.2019 18:30

Поражение

2-0 с Псков-747

В

01.08.2019 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Звезда

В

16.08.2019 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

24.08.2019 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Коломна

6
Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный 6 9 3 0 3 10-7 (3)
В

16.07.2019 18:00

Победа

5-0 с Звезда

П

24.07.2019 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Зенит-2

В

01.08.2019 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Луки-Энергия

П

09.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Коломна

В

16.08.2019 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Родина

П

23.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

3-0 с Олимп

7
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 6 9 2 3 1 7-6 (1)
В

17.07.2019 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Коломна

В

24.07.2019 16:00

Победа

2-3 с Родина

Н

01.08.2019 19:00

Ничья

0-0 с Олимп

Н

09.08.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Ленинградец

П

15.08.2019 19:00

Поражение

1-2 с Псков-747

Н

23.08.2019 21:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя Труда

8
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 6 9 2 3 1 6-5 (1)
П

16.07.2019 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Луки-Энергия

Н

24.07.2019 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Коломна

В

01.08.2019 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Родина

В

09.08.2019 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Олимп

Н

16.08.2019 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Ленинградец

Н

23.08.2019 21:00

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

9
Олимп
Олимп 6 8 2 2 2 6-5 (1)
Н

16.07.2019 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Псков-747

П

24.07.2019 17:00

Поражение

1-3 с Ленинградец

Н

01.08.2019 19:00

Ничья

0-0 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

09.08.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Знамя Труда

В

16.08.2019 18:30

Победа

0-1 с Муром

В

23.08.2019 17:00

Победа

3-0 с Долгопрудный

10
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 6 8 2 2 2 6-7 (-1)
В

16.07.2019 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Знамя Труда

Н

24.07.2019 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Муром

П

01.08.2019 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Долгопрудный

Н

09.08.2019 18:30

Ничья

1-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

16.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Велес

В

23.08.2019 18:30

Победа

2-0 с Звезда

11
Муром
Муром 6 7 2 1 3 5-6 (-1)
П

16.07.2019 18:30

Поражение

0-2 с Зенит-2

Н

24.07.2019 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

01.08.2019 19:00

Победа

1-0 с Коломна

В

09.08.2019 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Родина

П

16.08.2019 18:30

Поражение

0-1 с Олимп

П

25.08.2019 15:00

Поражение

3-2 с Ленинградец

12
Коломна
Коломна 6 4 1 1 4 3-6 (-3)
П

17.07.2019 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

24.07.2019 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Знамя Труда

П

01.08.2019 19:00

Поражение

1-0 с Муром

В

09.08.2019 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Долгопрудный

П

16.08.2019 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

24.08.2019 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Велес

13
Родина
Родина 6 4 1 1 4 9-13 (-4)
Н

16.07.2019 18:30

Ничья

2-2 с Ленинградец

П

24.07.2019 16:00

Поражение

2-3 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

01.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Знамя Труда

П

09.08.2019 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Муром

П

16.08.2019 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Долгопрудный

В

23.08.2019 16:00

Победа

4-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

14
Звезда
Звезда 6 0 0 0 6 1-15 (-14)
П

16.07.2019 18:00

Поражение

5-0 с Долгопрудный

П

24.07.2019 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

01.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

3-0 с Велес

П

09.08.2019 18:30

Поражение

2-1 с Псков-747

П

16.08.2019 17:00

Поражение

0-2 с Зенит-2

П

23.08.2019 18:30

Поражение

2-0 с Луки-Энергия