9 августа 2020
1-й тур
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 5 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
16:00 Носта Носта 0 : 3 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
17:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 6 : 0 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Волна Волна 1 : 0 Челябинск Челябинск
10 августа 2020
1-й тур
16:00 Лада Лада 0 : 2 Тюмень Тюмень
12 августа 2020
2-й тур
- Носта Носта 0 : 3 Новосибирск Новосибирск
2-й тур
11:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 4 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
15-й тур
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 3 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
15 августа 2020
2-й тур
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 3 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 1 Волна Волна
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 0 : 1 Волга Волга
15:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 2 Лада Лада
16:00 Тюмень Тюмень 2 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
23 августа 2020
3-й тур
13:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 3 Челябинск Челябинск
13:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 1 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 4 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:30 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 1 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Носта Носта 3 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 0 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
24 августа 2020
3-й тур
16:00 Лада Лада 2 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
26 августа 2020
4-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 2 Тюмень Тюмень
15:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 2 : 1 Звезда Звезда
29 августа 2020
4-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
13:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 1 : 2 Волна Волна
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 4 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 1 Носта Носта
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 4 : 0 Лада Лада
6 сентября 2020
5-й тур
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 2 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 Волга Волга
15:00 Звезда Звезда 3 : 1 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
16:00 Носта Носта 1 : 2 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
16:00 Волна Волна 1 : 0 Лада Лада
7 сентября 2020
5-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 1 : 2 Новосибирск Новосибирск
10 сентября 2020
6-й тур
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
15:00 Челябинск Челябинск 4 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
12 сентября 2020
6-й тур
13:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 3 : 4 Тюмень Тюмень
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 0 Носта Носта
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 2 Волна Волна
15:00 Лада Лада 0 : 0 Волга Волга
16:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 4 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
20 сентября 2020
7-й тур
14:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
15:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
15:00 Тюмень Тюмень 1 : 0 Челябинск Челябинск
16:00 Волна Волна 1 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Носта Носта
21 сентября 2020
7-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 2 : 1 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
15:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 1 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
24 сентября 2020
8-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 4 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
15:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 2 : 2 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
26 сентября 2020
8-й тур
13:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 1 : 2 Волга Волга
27 сентября 2020
8-й тур
- Челябинск Челябинск 3 : 0 Звезда Звезда
12:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 1 : 2 Тюмень Тюмень
14:00 Носта Носта 3 : 3 Волна Волна
15:00 Лада Лада 1 : 1 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
29 сентября 2020
15-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 3 Новосибирск Новосибирск
3 октября 2020
9-й тур
11:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 3 Лада Лада
12:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 1 : 2 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
14:00 Носта Носта 7 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
15:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 3 : 0 Звезда Звезда
4 октября 2020
9-й тур
14:00 Волга Волга 0 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
16:00 Волна Волна 0 : 1 Новосибирск Новосибирск
7 октября 2020
10-й тур
17:00 Волга Волга 0 : 0 Новосибирск Новосибирск
18:00 Волна Волна 1 : 1 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
8 октября 2020
10-й тур
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 1 : 0 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 6 : 0 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
14:00 Лада Лада 0 : 1 Носта Носта
16:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 1 : 3 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
16:30 Звезда Звезда 1 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
13 октября 2020
11-й тур
12:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 1 : 2 Носта Носта
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 0 : 1 Волна Волна
14:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
16:30 Звезда Звезда 1 : 1 Волга Волга
18:30 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 2 : 3 Урал-2 Урал-2
14 октября 2020
11-й тур
13:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 3 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
15:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 1 : 0 Лада Лада
17 октября 2020
12-й тур
12:00 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул 1 : 0 Лада Лада
13:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
18 октября 2020
12-й тур
13:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 0 : 3 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 3 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
16:00 Волна Волна 1 : 2 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Волга Волга 0 : 1 Тюмень Тюмень
25 октября 2020
13-й тур
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 3 : 0 Урал-2 Урал-2
13:00 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 3 Волна Волна
13:00 Лада Лада 1 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
14:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 1 : 3 Волга Волга
15:00 Звезда Звезда 6 : 0 Носта Носта
16:00 Тюмень Тюмень 3 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
28 октября 2020
14-й тур
12:00 Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 2 : 6 Новосибирск Новосибирск
31 октября 2020
14-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 2 : 2 Лада Лада
12:00 Тюмень Тюмень 1 : 1 Носта Носта
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 7 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
14:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 3 Звезда Звезда
16:00 Волна Волна 1 : 3 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
17:00 Волга Волга 2 : 0 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
2 ноября 2020
16-й тур
15:00 Новосибирск Новосибирск 5 : 0 Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
5 ноября 2020
15-й тур
13:00 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти 0 : 8 Лада Лада
13:00 Челябинск Челябинск 2 : 1 Урал-2 Урал-2
14:00 Носта Носта 4 : 0 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
15:00 Звезда Звезда 2 : 2 Тюмень Тюмень
17:00 Волга Волга 1 : 1 Волна Волна
16-й тур
18:00 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 3 : 1 Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
10 ноября 2020
16-й тур
11:00 Урал-2 Урал-2 0 : 1 Челябинск Челябинск
13:00 Лада Лада 0 : 0 Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
13:00 Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 0 : 0 Носта Носта
13:00 Тюмень Тюмень 1 : 2 Звезда Звезда
14:00 Волна Волна 0 : 1 Волга Волга
4 апреля 2021
17-й тур
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Волга Волга
- Звезда Звезда -:- Волна Волна
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
7 апреля 2021
17-й тур
- Лада Лада -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
9 апреля 2021
18-й тур
- Носта Носта -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
- Волга Волга -:- Звезда Звезда
- Волна Волна -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
10 апреля 2021
18-й тур
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Лада Лада -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
13 апреля 2021
13-й тур
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
16 апреля 2021
19-й тур
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Звезда Звезда
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Носта Носта -:- Лада Лада
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Челябинск Челябинск
17 апреля 2021
19-й тур
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Волна Волна
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Волга Волга
20 апреля 2021
20-й тур
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Волга Волга
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Волна Волна
21 апреля 2021
20-й тур
- Звезда Звезда -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Носта Носта
- Лада Лада -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
26 апреля 2021
21-й тур
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Лада Лада
- Волга Волга -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Волна Волна -:- Носта Носта
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Звезда Звезда -:- Челябинск Челябинск
27 апреля 2021
21-й тур
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
30 апреля 2021
22-й тур
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Носта Носта -:- Волга Волга
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Волна Волна
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Звезда Звезда
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Тюмень Тюмень
6 мая 2021
23-й тур
- Носта Носта -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Волна Волна -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Волга Волга -:- Лада Лада
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
7 мая 2021
23-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Челябинск Челябинск
10 мая 2021
24-й тур
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Челябинск Челябинск
11 мая 2021
24-й тур
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Носта Носта
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Волга Волга -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Звезда Звезда
12 мая 2021
24-й тур
- Лада Лада -:- Волна Волна
18 мая 2021
25-й тур
- Волна Волна -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
- Лада Лада -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Носта Носта -:- Челябинск Челябинск
19 мая 2021
25-й тур
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Звезда Звезда -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
22 мая 2021
26-й тур
- Звезда Звезда -:- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Новосибирск Новосибирск
23 мая 2021
26-й тур
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- Волга Волга
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Лада Лада
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Носта Носта
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
30 мая 2021
27-й тур
- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ -:- Волна Волна
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Волга Волга
- Носта Носта -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Звезда Звезда -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
- Лада Лада -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Челябинск Челябинск
31 мая 2021
27-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
3 июня 2021
28-й тур
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
4 июня 2021
28-й тур
- Волга Волга -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Волна Волна -:- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск
- Носта Носта -:- Звезда Звезда
- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2 -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Лада Лада
10 июня 2021
29-й тур
- Зенит-Ижевск Зенит-Ижевск -:- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2
- Волга Волга -:- Челябинск Челябинск
- Волна Волна -:- Урал-2 Урал-2
- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти -:- Тюмень Тюмень
- Лада Лада -:- Звезда Звезда
12 июня 2021
29-й тур
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Носта Носта
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2
15 июня 2021
30-й тур
- Крылья Советов-2 Крылья Советов-2 -:- КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
- Урал-2 Урал-2 -:- Волга Волга
- Челябинск Челябинск -:- Волна Волна
- Звезда Звезда -:- Лада-Тольятти Лада-Тольятти
- Тюмень Тюмень -:- Лада Лада
- Динамо-Барнаул Динамо-Барнаул -:- Носта Носта
- Новосибирск Новосибирск -:- Оренбург-2 Оренбург-2