Матч № 29

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 5-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2020 16:00
Стадион: "Металлург", Новотроицк
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Тюмень
Тюмень 13 10 2 1 32
2
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 14 9 5 0 32
3
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 14 9 1 4 28
4
Волга
Волга 13 8 3 2 27
5
Звезда
Звезда 13 7 3 3 24
6
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 13 7 2 4 23
7
Волна
Волна 13 7 2 4 23
8
Челябинск
Челябинск 13 7 1 5 22
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 12 4 5 3 17
10
Носта
Носта 13 4 2 7 14
11
Лада
Лада 13 2 4 7 10
12
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 2 2 10 8
13
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7
14
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 13 2 1 10 7
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 12 1 0 11 3

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
90'+
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
90 ЗЩ Тесленко Егор Игоревич 
27 ПЗ Калугин Олег Владимирович 
41'
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
49'
70' Казимир Михаил Юрьевич
42 К ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
90'+ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович
17 ПЗ Янушковский Роман Александрович 
37'
56' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
10'
32'
74' Османов Редван Ибрагимович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
86' Бадртдинов Ильнур Зульфирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Суслов Владислав Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
75 ЗЩ Серасхов Александр Андреевич 
29 ПЗ Бадртдинов Ильнур Зульфирович 
86' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
56' Янушковский Роман Александрович
71 ПЗ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович 
90'+ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
57 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
70' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
8 НП Османов Редван Ибрагимович 
74' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Начальник команды Бакиров Дамир Вадимович
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
Старший тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
врач по спортивной медицине Лиманов Владимир Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Инспектор Гешко Виктор Васильевич Омск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Мамин Алексей Витальевич 
18 ЗЩ Криворучко Даниил Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Бевеев Мингиян Валерьевич 
90'+
23 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
90 ЗЩ Тесленко Егор Игоревич 
27 ПЗ Калугин Олег Владимирович 
41'
14 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
49'
70' Казимир Михаил Юрьевич
42 К ПЗ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович 
90'+ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович
17 ПЗ Янушковский Роман Александрович 
37'
56' Воронин Евгений Владимирович
11 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
10'
32'
74' Османов Редван Ибрагимович
88 НП Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович 
86' Бадртдинов Ильнур Зульфирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Суслов Владислав Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Куликов Александр Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Аюкин Руслан Фаритович 
75 ЗЩ Серасхов Александр Андреевич 
29 ПЗ Бадртдинов Ильнур Зульфирович 
86' Галиакберов Руслан Альбертович
37 ПЗ Воронин Евгений Владимирович 
56' Янушковский Роман Александрович
71 ПЗ Кадерметов Линаз Якубович 
90'+ Кириллов Юрий Вячеславович
57 ПЗ Казимир Михаил Юрьевич 
70' Чушъялов Денис Михайлович
8 НП Османов Редван Ибрагимович 
74' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Тренер Ильин Павел Юрьевич
Начальник команды Бакиров Дамир Вадимович
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Должность Имя
начальник команды Ахмедшин Дамир Наилевич
массажист Дуплякин Василий Юрьевич
тренер Ахметзянов Ильдар Раушанович
Старший тренер Бояринцев Денис Константинович
Главный тренер Белов Михаил Владимирович
тренер по работе с вратарями Солоненко Дмитрий Николаевич
врач по спортивной медицине Лиманов Владимир Евгеньевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Катайкин Артем Владимирович Самара
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Инспектор Гешко Виктор Васильевич Омск
Замены
56' Янушковский Роман
Воронин Евгений
70' Чушъялов Денис
Казимир Михаил
74' Гаглоев Александр
Османов Редван
Игнатенко Владислав
Апалькин Артем
83'
86' Галиакберов Руслан
Бадртдинов Ильнур
90'+' Кириллов Юрий
Кадерметов Линаз
Голы
Андреев Игорь1:0 5'
10' 1:1Гаглоев Александр
32' 1:2Гаглоев Александр
Предупреждения
Чижиков Василий 9'
Теленков Никита 22'
37' Янушковский Роман
41' Калугин Олег
49' Чушъялов Денис
90'+' Бевеев Мингиян