Матч № 39

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 6-й тур
Дата: 12 сентября 2020 14:00
Стадион: "Купол", Ижевск
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
48 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
64'
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
46' Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич
15 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
87'
90' Кабаков Макар Семенович
77 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
70' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
81'
86' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
20'
10 К НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
23'
78' Руднев Максим Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
99 ЗЩ Фурцев Леонид Юрьевич 
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
46' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
90' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович
63 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Дозморов Егор Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
86' Могилев Егор Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
70' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
11 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
78' Русских Александр Андреевич
83'
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Власов Даниил Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
86' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
86' Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
12 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
90' Наумов Михаил Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кайгородов Константин Вениаминович
Тренер команды Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зияисов Артур Фидарисович
Старший администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Дорофеев Руслан Сергеевич 
48 ЗЩ Доронин Сергей Андреевич 
64'
25 ЗЩ Кибардин Денис Михайлович 
46' Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич
15 ЗЩ Логунов Александр Игоревич 
33 ЗЩ Мырзаков Кирилл Александрович 
27 ПЗ Фаррахов Тимур Русланович 
87'
90' Кабаков Макар Семенович
77 ПЗ Соболев Денис Олегович 
9 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
70' Касаткин Никита Сергеевич
28 ПЗ Могилев Егор Алексеевич 
81'
86' Михайлов Илья Сергеевич
23 ПЗ Шанин Ефим Евгеньевич 
20'
10 К НП Русских Александр Андреевич 
23'
78' Руднев Максим Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Арчибасов Евгений Алексеевич 
99 ЗЩ Фурцев Леонид Юрьевич 
90 ЗЩ Мухаметзянов Евгений Рамилевич 
46' Кибардин Денис Михайлович
21 ПЗ Кабаков Макар Семенович 
90' Фаррахов Тимур Русланович
63 ПЗ Имуллин Никита Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Дозморов Егор Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Михайлов Илья Сергеевич 
86' Могилев Егор Алексеевич
7 ПЗ Касаткин Никита Сергеевич 
70' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
11 НП Руднев Максим Юрьевич 
78' Русских Александр Андреевич
83'
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Власов Даниил Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
86' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
86' Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич
12 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
90' Наумов Михаил Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Кайгородов Константин Вениаминович
Тренер команды Ложкин Андрей Викторович
Врач Суглов Михаил Николаевич
Массажист Богатырёв Андрей Александрович
Тренер по физической подготовке Зияисов Артур Фидарисович
Старший администратор Романов Кирилл Валерьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Марушко Ян Сергеевич Самара
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Брагин Вадим Андреевич Москва
Инспектор Устинов Юрий Леонидович Павлово
Замены
Мухаметзянов Евгений
Кибардин Денис
46'
Евстигнеев Евгений
Касаткин Никита
70'
Русских Александр
Руднев Максим
78'
86' Игнатенко Владислав
Апалькин Артем
86' Мирошниченко Никита
Кузнецов Сергей
Могилев Егор
Михайлов Илья
86'
90' Наумов Михаил
Киреев Андрей
Фаррахов Тимур
Кабаков Макар
90'
Голы
Руднев Максим1:0 83'
Фаррахов Тимур2:0 87'
Предупреждения
Шанин Ефим 20'
Русских Александр 23'
44' Ферапонтов Илья
59' Чижиков Василий
Доронин Сергей 64'
Могилев Егор 81'
Удаления
70' Ферапонтов Илья
83' Чижиков Василий