Матч № 87

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 4 , 13-й тур
Дата: 25 октября 2020 15:00
Стадион: Манеж "Пермь Великая", Пермь
Количество зрителей: 602
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 35
2
Тюмень
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 33
3
Волга
Волга 15 9 4 2 31
4
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 15 10 1 4 31
5
Челябинск
Челябинск 15 9 1 5 28
6
Звезда
Звезда 15 8 4 3 28
7
Волна
Волна 15 7 3 5 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 23
9
Носта
Носта 15 5 3 7 18
10
Урал-2
Урал-2 15 4 5 6 17
11
Лада
Лада 15 3 5 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 15 2 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 15 2 1 12 7
15
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 7

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
18'
29'
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
37'
66'
80' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
73' Чунихин Никита Олегович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
51'
78'
89' Кочетов Кирилл Ильич
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
82' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
69' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
5 К ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
61' Киреев Андрей Алексеевич
27 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
3 ЗЩ Пахолков Сергей Александрович 
28'
14 ЗЩ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
23 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
71' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
10 ПЗ Кулжанов Изат 
55' Болдырев Александр Александрович
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
46' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич 
65' Апалькин Артем Александрович
17 ПЗ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич 
8 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
15 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
82' Зуев Даниил Денисович
17 ПЗ Чунихин Никита Олегович 
73' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
69' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
80' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
14 НП Кочетов Кирилл Ильич 
89' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Власов Даниил Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
65' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
12 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
61' Чижиков Василий Вадимович
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
55' Кулжанов Изат
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович
76'
19 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
71' Наумов Михаил Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич Омск
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Илья Анатольевич 
21 ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Смирнов Данил Романович 
7 К ПЗ Тюкалов Евгений Евгеньевич 
18'
29'
55 ПЗ Лаук Максим Вячеславович 
37'
66'
80' Субботин Александр Алексеевич
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
73' Чунихин Никита Олегович
97 ПЗ Голдобин Никита Вячеславович 
51'
78'
89' Кочетов Кирилл Ильич
77 ПЗ Зуев Даниил Денисович 
82' Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
69' Парамонов Евгений Константинович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Свинов Илья Евгеньевич 
5 К ЗЩ Чижиков Василий Вадимович 
61' Киреев Андрей Алексеевич
27 ЗЩ Ягодкин Арсений Ильич 
3 ЗЩ Пахолков Сергей Александрович 
28'
14 ЗЩ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
23 ПЗ Наумов Михаил Андреевич 
71' Шабикеев Артур Миршатович
10 ПЗ Кулжанов Изат 
55' Болдырев Александр Александрович
21 ПЗ Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович 
46' Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич 
65' Апалькин Артем Александрович
17 ПЗ Мирошниченко Никита Андреевич 
8 НП Андреев Игорь Андреевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
15 ЗЩ Князев Иван Евгеньевич 
18 ПЗ Лаптев Владимир Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Рябокобыленко Артур Андреевич 
82' Зуев Даниил Денисович
17 ПЗ Чунихин Никита Олегович 
73' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
11 ПЗ Парамонов Евгений Константинович 
69' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
80' Лаук Максим Вячеславович
14 НП Кочетов Кирилл Ильич 
89' Голдобин Никита Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
25 ВР Власов Даниил Алексеевич 
4 ЗЩ Хабиров Альберт Римзилевич 
11 ПЗ Апалькин Артем Александрович 
65' Игнатенко Владислав Игоревич
12 ПЗ Киреев Андрей Алексеевич 
61' Чижиков Василий Вадимович
22 ПЗ Болдырев Александр Александрович 
55' Кулжанов Изат
28 ПЗ Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 
46' Дзёнь Валерий Вадимович
76'
19 НП Шабикеев Артур Миршатович 
71' Наумов Михаил Андреевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Тренер по физической подготовке Разин Андрей Васильевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Сычев Антон Сергеевич
Старший тренер Герасин Максим Юрьевич
Администратор Пименов Игорь Михайлович
Врач Грошков Владимир Викторович
Массажист Иманбаев Бауржан Тасыбаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич Омск
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Александрович Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск
Замены
46' Кузнецов Сергей
Дзёнь Валерий
55' Болдырев Александр
Кулжанов Изат
61' Киреев Андрей
Чижиков Василий
65' Апалькин Артем
Игнатенко Владислав
Парамонов Евгений
Елисеев Андрей
69'
71' Шабикеев Артур
Наумов Михаил
Чунихин Никита
Абдрашитов Тимур
73'
Субботин Александр
Лаук Максим
80'
Рябокобыленко Артур
Зуев Даниил
82'
Кочетов Кирилл
Голдобин Никита
89'
Голы
Тюкалов Евгений1:0 18'
Тюкалов Евгений2:0 29'
Лаук Максим3:0 37'
Голдобин Никита4:0 51'
Лаук Максим5:0 66'
Голдобин Никита6:0 78'
Предупреждения
28' Пахолков Сергей
76' Кузнецов Сергей