Клуб И В Н П М О
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ 7 6 0 1 24-4 (20) 18
В

12.08.2020 00:00

Победа

0-3 с Зенит-Ижевск

В

23.08.2020 14:00

Победа

1-4 с Лада-Тольятти

В

29.08.2020 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Лада

В

06.09.2020 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Носта

В

12.09.2020 16:00

Победа

4-0 с Оренбург-2

П

21.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

2
Волга
Волга 6 5 1 0 9-0 (9) 16
В

09.08.2020 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Урал-2

В

15.08.2020 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Челябинск

В

23.08.2020 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Крылья Советов-2

В

06.09.2020 14:00

Победа

0-3 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

12.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Лада

В

20.09.2020 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Носта

3
Тюмень
Тюмень 6 5 1 0 12-4 (8) 16
В

10.08.2020 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Лада

В

15.08.2020 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Лада-Тольятти

Н

23.08.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Новосибирск

В

26.08.2020 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Динамо-Барнаул

В

12.09.2020 13:00

Победа

3-4 с Крылья Советов-2

В

20.09.2020 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Челябинск

4
Волна
Волна 6 5 0 1 8-4 (4) 15
В

09.08.2020 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Челябинск

П

15.08.2020 12:00

Поражение

2-1 с Урал-2

В

29.08.2020 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Крылья Советов-2

В

06.09.2020 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Лада

В

12.09.2020 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Лада-Тольятти

В

20.09.2020 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Оренбург-2

5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 7 4 3 0 11-5 (6) 15
В

12.08.2020 00:00

Победа

0-3 с Носта

Н

23.08.2020 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тюмень

В

26.08.2020 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Звезда

В

07.09.2020 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Челябинск

Н

10.09.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

Н

21.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

6
Звезда
Звезда 6 3 2 1 15-8 (7) 11
В

09.08.2020 14:00

Победа

0-5 с Лада-Тольятти

В

15.08.2020 15:00

Победа

3-2 с Лада

Н

23.08.2020 14:30

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

26.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Новосибирск

В

06.09.2020 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Крылья Советов-2

Н

20.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Урал-2

7
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 7 3 1 3 10-9 (1) 10
В

12.08.2020 11:00

Победа

0-4 с Оренбург-2

Н

23.08.2020 14:30

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

П

26.08.2020 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Тюмень

П

07.09.2020 12:00

Поражение

1-0 с Урал-2

П

10.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

4-0 с Челябинск

В

21.09.2020 13:00

Победа

2-1 с КАМАЗ

8
Челябинск
Челябинск 7 3 0 4 10-7 (3) 9
П

15.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Волга

В

23.08.2020 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Оренбург-2

В

29.08.2020 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Носта

П

07.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Новосибирск

В

10.09.2020 15:00

Победа

4-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

20.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Тюмень

9
Урал-2
Урал-2 7 2 3 2 8-10 (-2) 9
В

15.08.2020 12:00

Победа

2-1 с Волна

П

23.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Носта

Н

29.08.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Оренбург-2

В

07.09.2020 12:00

Победа

1-0 с Динамо-Барнаул

Н

10.09.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Новосибирск

Н

20.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

2-2 с Звезда

10
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 7 2 1 4 7-12 (-5) 7
П

15.08.2020 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Крылья Советов-2

П

24.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Лада

В

29.08.2020 14:00

Победа

4-1 с Лада-Тольятти

П

06.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Оренбург-2

В

12.09.2020 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Носта

Н

21.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Новосибирск

11
Лада
Лада 6 1 1 4 4-10 (-6) 4
П

10.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Тюмень

П

15.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

3-2 с Звезда

В

24.08.2020 16:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

29.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с КАМАЗ

П

06.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волна

Н

12.09.2020 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Волга

12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 7 1 1 5 4-14 (-10) 4
П

12.08.2020 11:00

Поражение

0-4 с Динамо-Барнаул

П

23.08.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-3 с Челябинск

Н

29.08.2020 12:00

Ничья

1-1 с Урал-2

В

06.09.2020 14:00

Победа

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

12.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

4-0 с КАМАЗ

П

20.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волна

13
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 7 1 0 6 8-17 (-9) 3
В

15.08.2020 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

23.08.2020 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Волга

П

29.08.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Волна

П

06.09.2020 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Звезда

П

12.09.2020 13:00

Поражение

3-4 с Тюмень

П

20.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Лада-Тольятти

14
Носта
Носта 7 1 0 6 5-15 (-10) 3
П

12.08.2020 00:00

Поражение

0-3 с Новосибирск

В

23.08.2020 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Урал-2

П

29.08.2020 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Челябинск

П

06.09.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с КАМАЗ

П

12.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

2-0 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

20.09.2020 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Волга

15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 7 1 0 6 4-20 (-16) 3
П

15.08.2020 16:00

Поражение

2-0 с Тюмень

П

23.08.2020 14:00

Поражение

1-4 с КАМАЗ

П

29.08.2020 14:00

Поражение

4-1 с Зенит-Ижевск

П

06.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

0-3 с Волга

П

12.09.2020 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Волна

В

20.09.2020 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Крылья Советов-2