Матч № 5

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 1-й тур
Дата: 09 августа 2020 18:00
Стадион: Стадион «Имени Лосева»,
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 12 9 1 2 28
2
Тверь
Тверь 12 8 2 2 26
3
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 12 8 1 3 25
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 12 7 2 3 23
5
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 12 7 2 3 23
6
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 12 6 2 4 20
7
Родина
Родина 12 5 4 3 19
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 12 4 5 3 17
9
Муром
Муром 12 4 2 6 14
10
Зенит
Зенит 12 4 2 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 11 4 0 7 12
12
Звезда
Звезда 11 3 3 5 12
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 12 2 6 4 12
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 12 2 4 6 10
15
Коломна
Коломна 12 1 2 9 5
16
Чита
Чита 12 1 2 9 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
21'
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
64' Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
4'
49'
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
34'
64' Стогов Максим Олегович
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
75' Казанский Антон Вадимович
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
76'
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
54' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
23 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
64' Радченко Николай Николаевич
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
64' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
75' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
54' Миносян Григорий Павлович
64'
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
2 ЗЩ Кабаев Андрей Константинович 
18 ЗЩ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
79 ЗЩ Герасимов Иван Александрович 
53' Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич
71' Бутримов Данила Александрович
15 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
71' Герасимов Иван Александрович
85'
77 НП Лукьянов Кирилл Дмитриевич 
66' Саркисян Геворк Григорьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Специалист по массажу Сокольский Владимир Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Тренер Исмайлов Андрей Алексеевич
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Начальник команды Пинин Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Вологда
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
21'
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
64' Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
4'
49'
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
34'
64' Стогов Максим Олегович
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
75' Казанский Антон Вадимович
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
76'
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
54' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
23 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
64' Радченко Николай Николаевич
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
64' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
75' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
54' Миносян Григорий Павлович
64'
18 НП Комиссаров Григорий Семенович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хвиюзов Михаил Романович 
2 ЗЩ Кабаев Андрей Константинович 
18 ЗЩ Яковлев Александр Михайлович 
79 ЗЩ Герасимов Иван Александрович 
53' Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич
71' Бутримов Данила Александрович
15 ЗЩ Вовк Николай Александрович 
6 ПЗ Бутримов Данила Александрович 
71' Герасимов Иван Александрович
85'
77 НП Лукьянов Кирилл Дмитриевич 
66' Саркисян Геворк Григорьевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Специалист по массажу Сокольский Владимир Юрьевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кертоакэ Анатолий Васильевич
Тренер Исмайлов Андрей Алексеевич
Массажист Шевченко Юрий Иванович
врач Гольцов Алексей Владимирович
Начальник команды Пинин Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Юданов Константин Алексеевич Москва
Первый помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Второй помощник Шульгин Андрей Вологда
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань
Замены
53' Захаров Дмитрий
Герасимов Иван
Миносян Григорий
Давыдов Владислав
54'
Радченко Николай
Зарипов Рамиль
64'
Зимарев Максим
Стогов Максим
64'
66' Саркисян Геворк
Лукьянов Кирилл
71' Герасимов Иван
Бутримов Данила
Земко Евгений
Казанский Антон
75'
Голы
Шабалин Даниил1:0 21'
Рапаков Иван2:0 49'
85' 2:1Бутримов Данила
Предупреждения
Рапаков Иван 4'
Зимарев Максим 34'
37' Клочков Антон
Давыдов Владислав 64'
67' Царитов Алан
Киреев Никита 76'
Удаления
75' Клочков Антон