Матч № 15

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 2-й тур
Дата: 15 августа 2020 17:00
Стадион: "Труд", Коломна
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 13 10 1 2 31
2
Тверь
Тверь 13 8 3 2 27
3
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 13 8 1 4 25
4
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 13 7 2 4 23
5
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 13 7 2 4 23
6
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 12 7 2 3 23
7
Родина
Родина 12 5 4 3 19
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 12 4 5 3 17
9
Звезда
Звезда 12 4 3 5 15
10
Муром
Муром 12 4 2 6 14
11
Зенит
Зенит 12 4 2 6 14
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 11 4 0 7 12
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 13 2 6 5 12
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 12 2 4 6 10
15
Коломна
Коломна 13 1 3 9 6
16
Чита
Чита 12 1 2 9 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
90'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
83'
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
25'
57' Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
35'
59'
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
42'
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
21'
73' Стогов Максим Олегович
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
57' Санталов Денис Русланович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
90' Казанский Антон Вадимович
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
79' Миносян Григорий Павлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
23 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
57' Радченко Николай Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
90' Киреев Никита Олегович
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
73' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
57' Акале Максим Джеймс
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
79' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
администратор Фомичев Егор Андреевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
врач Ларин Иван Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Специалист по массажу Сокольский Владимир Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Второй помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
90'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
83'
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
25'
57' Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
35'
59'
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
42'
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
21'
73' Стогов Максим Олегович
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
57' Санталов Денис Русланович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
90' Казанский Антон Вадимович
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
79' Миносян Григорий Павлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
23 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
57' Радченко Николай Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
90' Киреев Никита Олегович
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
73' Земко Евгений Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
57' Акале Максим Джеймс
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
79' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
тренер Коротков Александр Александрович
тренер Куранов Александр Вячеславович
тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
администратор Фомичев Егор Андреевич
Начальник команды Тарасов Сергей Алексеевич
врач Ларин Иван Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Специалист по массажу Сокольский Владимир Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Буховец Михаил Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Первый помощник Крюков Александр Сергеевич Саранск
Второй помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва
Замены
Андямов Валентин
Пахомов Даниил
46'
57' Акале Максим
Санталов Денис
57' Радченко Николай
Зарипов Рамиль
Самылин Алексей
Карамышев Михаил
70'
73' Земко Евгений
Стогов Максим
79' Давыдов Владислав
Миносян Григорий
90' Киреев Никита
Казанский Антон
Голы
Джикия Темур1:0 2'
35' 1:1Маругин Даниил
42' 1:2Рапаков Иван
Джикия Темур2:2 78'
83' 2:3Шабалин Даниил
Предупреждения
21' Земко Евгений
25' Радченко Николай
Андямов Валентин 36'
59' Маругин Даниил
Калиханов Данила 74'
90' Березин Алексей