Матч № 30

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 4-й тур
Дата: 29 августа 2020 13:00
Стадион: "Рощино Арена", Санкт-Петербург
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 13 10 1 2 31
2
Тверь
Тверь 13 8 3 2 27
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 13 8 2 3 26
4
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 13 8 1 4 25
5
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 13 7 2 4 23
6
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 12 7 2 3 23
7
Родина
Родина 12 5 4 3 19
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 13 4 6 3 18
9
Муром
Муром 13 4 3 6 15
10
Зенит
Зенит 12 4 2 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 12 4 1 7 13
12
Звезда
Звезда 12 3 3 6 12
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 13 2 6 5 12
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 13 2 5 6 11
15
Коломна
Коломна 13 1 3 9 6
16
Чита
Чита 12 1 2 9 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
60' Петров Максим Константинович
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
85' Шиков Николай Николаевич
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
32' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
77' Соколов Даниил Алексеевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
57'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
75'
90'+ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
60'
63' Стогов Максим Олегович
15 К ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
69' Казанский Антон Вадимович
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
46' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
83'
89' Кашин Егор Максимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
60' Николаев Сергей Викторович
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
32' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
26 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Алексеевич 
77' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
85' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
89' Киреев Никита Олегович
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
90'+ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
69' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
63' Санталов Денис Русланович
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
46' Акале Максим Джеймс
74'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Специалист по массажу Сокольский Владимир Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Батин Сергей Петрозаводск
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
75 ВР Будачев Иван Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Николаев Сергей Викторович 
60' Петров Максим Константинович
44 ЗЩ Анисимов Андрей Александрович 
85' Шиков Николай Николаевич
24 ЗЩ Савицкий Иван Сергеевич 
32' Яковлев Андрей Денисович
5 К ЗЩ Костин Сергей Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Пинчук Василий Андреевич 
84 ПЗ Воробьев Роман Константинович 
47 ПЗ Казаков Руслан Эльдарович 
97 ПЗ Поляков Никита Васильевич 
21 ПЗ Шепелев Владислав Александрович 
77' Соколов Даниил Алексеевич
11 НП Умаров Ризван Сарутдинович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
57'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
75'
90'+ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
60'
63' Стогов Максим Олегович
15 К ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
69' Казанский Антон Вадимович
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
46' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 
83'
89' Кашин Егор Максимович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Карабашев Никита Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Петров Максим Константинович 
60' Николаев Сергей Викторович
4 ЗЩ Баширов Руслан Физулиевич 
33 ЗЩ Яковлев Андрей Денисович 
32' Савицкий Иван Сергеевич
26 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Алексеевич 
77' Шепелев Владислав Александрович
90 ПЗ Розманов Никита Андреевич 
31 ПЗ Шиков Николай Николаевич 
85' Анисимов Андрей Александрович
79 ПЗ Троянов Константин Леонидович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
89' Киреев Никита Олегович
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
90'+ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
69' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
63' Санталов Денис Русланович
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
46' Акале Максим Джеймс
74'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Бушуев Денис Дмитриевич
старший тренер Бондарук Геннадий Михайлович
тренер Астафьев Максим Юрьевич
тренер Наумов Илья Дмитриевич
администратор Гаврилов Григорий Владимирович
спортивный врач Басов Сергей Вячеславович
массажист Остапенко Николай Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Специалист по массажу Сокольский Владимир Юрьевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Карапетян Артур Самвелович Петрозаводск
Второй помощник Батин Сергей Петрозаводск
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Замены
Савицкий Иван
Яковлев Андрей
32'
46' Акале Максим
Давыдов Владислав
Николаев Сергей
Петров Максим
60'
63' Санталов Денис
Стогов Максим
69' Зимарев Максим
Казанский Антон
Шепелев Владислав
Соколов Даниил
77'
Анисимов Андрей
Шиков Николай
85'
89' Киреев Никита
Кашин Егор
90'+' Шабалин Даниил
Рыков Алексей
Голы
74' 0:1Давыдов Владислав
83' 0:2Киреев Никита
Предупреждения
57' Радченко Николай
60' Санталов Денис
75' Шабалин Даниил