Матч № 36

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 5-й тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2020 16:00
Стадион: Nova Arena, Санкт-Петербург
Количество зрителей: 100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 13 10 1 2 31
2
Тверь
Тверь 13 8 3 2 27
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 13 8 2 3 26
4
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 13 8 1 4 25
5
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 13 7 2 4 23
6
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 12 7 2 3 23
7
Родина
Родина 12 5 4 3 19
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 13 4 6 3 18
9
Муром
Муром 13 4 3 6 15
10
Зенит
Зенит 12 4 2 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 12 4 1 7 13
12
Звезда
Звезда 12 3 3 6 12
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 13 2 6 5 12
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 13 2 5 6 11
15
Коломна
Коломна 13 1 3 9 6
16
Чита
Чита 12 1 2 9 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
43' Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
90' Акале Максим Джеймс
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
15 К ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
73' Казанский Антон Вадимович
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
55' Санталов Денис Русланович
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
18'
63' Миносян Григорий Павлович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
10 ЗЩ Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
14 ПЗ Подольских Даниил Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
85' Алексеев Иван Александрович
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
48' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
18 ПЗ Ящук Данила Сергеевич 
17' Романов Алексей Юрьевич
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
43' Радченко Николай Николаевич
23 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
55' Стогов Максим Олегович
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
73' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
90' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
63' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
43' Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
90' Акале Максим Джеймс
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
15 К ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
73' Казанский Антон Вадимович
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
55' Санталов Денис Русланович
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
18'
63' Миносян Григорий Павлович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Яковлев Владислав Валерьевич 
10 ЗЩ Лозенков Иван Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Бадзагуа Ираклий Сосоевич 
14 ПЗ Подольских Даниил Андреевич 
20 ПЗ Мельников Александр Андрианович 
85' Алексеев Иван Александрович
6 ПЗ Бахтин Александр Александрович 
48' Филиппов Владимир Владимирович
18 ПЗ Ящук Данила Сергеевич 
17' Романов Алексей Юрьевич
7 НП Галеев Юрий Талгатович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
43' Радченко Николай Николаевич
23 ЗЩ Зарипов Рамиль Равилевич 
12 ЗЩ Кашин Егор Максимович 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
55' Стогов Максим Олегович
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
73' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
90' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
63' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
90'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Михалюк Григорий Алексеевич
Тренер Галайдыч Михаил Сергеевич
Врач Цуканов Леонид Романович
Администратор Куприенко Алексей Сергеевич
Начальник команды Матушанский Кирилл Викторович
Тренер вратарей Ильин Никита Андреевич
Тренер Зайцев Константин Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Таран Михаил Сергеевич Архангельск
Первый помощник Целоусов Владимир Дмитриевич Пермь
Второй помощник Шарипов Эдуард Ильдусович    Уфа
Инспектор Криворотов Андрей Владимирович Кострома
Замены
Романов Алексей
Ящук Данила
17'
43' Радченко Николай
Рыков Алексей
Филиппов Владимир
Бахтин Александр
48'
55' Стогов Максим
Санталов Денис
63' Давыдов Владислав
Миносян Григорий
73' Зимарев Максим
Казанский Антон
Алексеев Иван
Мельников Александр
85'
90' Шабалин Даниил
Акале Максим
Предупреждения
Черненко Сергей 16'
18' Давыдов Владислав
Вартанян Ефрем 45'+'
90' Миносян Григорий
Смирнов Игорь 90'+'