Матч № 84

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 11-й тур
Дата: 13 октября 2020 09:00
Стадион: "Юность", Чита
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 13 10 1 2 31
2
Тверь
Тверь 13 8 3 2 27
3
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 13 8 1 4 25
4
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 13 7 3 3 24
5
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 13 7 2 4 23
6
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 12 7 2 3 23
7
Родина
Родина 12 5 4 3 19
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 12 4 5 3 17
9
Муром
Муром 13 4 3 6 15
10
Зенит
Зенит 12 4 2 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 12 4 1 7 13
12
Звезда
Звезда 12 3 4 5 13
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 13 2 6 5 12
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 12 2 4 6 10
15
Коломна
Коломна 13 1 3 9 6
16
Чита
Чита 12 1 2 9 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
53' Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
30'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
46' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
68' Казанский Антон Вадимович
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
46' Стогов Максим Олегович
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
46' Миносян Григорий Павлович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
12 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
80' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
88' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
53' Радченко Николай Николаевич
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
46' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
68' Санталов Денис Русланович
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
46' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
46' Акале Максим Джеймс

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Специалист по массажу Духанин Василий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Викторович Новосибирск
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Березин Алексей Владимирович 
13 ЗЩ Радченко Николай Николаевич 
53' Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич
4 ЗЩ Маругин Даниил Александрович 
30'
6 ЗЩ Шабалин Даниил Владимирович 
46' Давыдов Владислав Витальевич
8 К ЗЩ Шалин Сергей Валерьевич 
10 ПЗ Санталов Денис Русланович 
68' Казанский Антон Вадимович
19 ПЗ Земко Евгений Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Зимарев Максим Андреевич 
46' Стогов Максим Олегович
11 ПЗ Рапаков Иван Николаевич 
9 НП Акале Максим Джеймс 
46' Миносян Григорий Павлович
22 НП Киреев Никита Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Смирнов Артем Александрович 
15 ЗЩ Ведерников Захар Максимович 
12 ПЗ Мартюшов Андрей Алексеевич 
11 ПЗ Андреев Алексей Павлович 
80' Анциферов Илья Андреевич
28 НП Апушников Егор Викторович 
88' Фатихов Алмаз Назимович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Любаков Егор Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Рыков Алексей Дмитриевич 
53' Радченко Николай Николаевич
17 ПЗ Стогов Максим Олегович 
46' Зимарев Максим Андреевич
5 ПЗ Соколов Даниил Олегович 
7 ПЗ Казанский Антон Вадимович 
68' Санталов Денис Русланович
20 НП Давыдов Владислав Витальевич 
46' Шабалин Даниил Владимирович
21 НП Миносян Григорий Павлович 
46' Акале Максим Джеймс

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Швецов Максим Юрьевич
Старший тренер Макиенко Илья Владимирович
Врач - массажист Парфенов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Администратор Гармашов Георгий Владимирович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Стогов Олег Валерьевич
Старший тренер Лузякин Игорь Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Крыканов Вячеслав Викторович
Начальник команды Киселев Сергей Валерьевич
Врач Трушин Андрей Анатольевич
Специалист по массажу Духанин Василий Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Синяков Виктор Викторович Новосибирск
Первый помощник Васильев Сергей Николаевич Иркутск
Второй помощник Манин Алексей Сергеевич Ленинградская обл.
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск
Замены
46' Зимарев Максим
Стогов Максим
46' Шабалин Даниил
Давыдов Владислав
46' Акале Максим
Миносян Григорий
53' Радченко Николай
Рыков Алексей
68' Санталов Денис
Казанский Антон
Анциферов Илья
Андреев Алексей
80'
Фатихов Алмаз
Апушников Егор
88'
Голы
Галиев Максим1:0 37'
Предупреждения
30' Маругин Даниил
Потапов Игорь 45'+'
Губанов Дмитрий 76'