Матч № 88

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 2 , 11-й тур
Дата: 13 октября 2020 17:00
Количество зрителей: 199
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 38
2
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 30
3
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 16 9 3 4 30
4
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 16 9 3 4 30
5
Родина
Родина 16 8 5 3 29
6
Тверь
Тверь 16 8 4 4 28
7
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 27
8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 16 7 6 3 27
9
Муром
Муром 16 5 3 8 18
10
Звезда
Звезда 16 4 5 7 17
11
Зенит
Зенит 15 5 2 8 17
12
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 16
13
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 15
14
Смоленск
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14
15
Коломна
Коломна 16 3 3 10 12
16
Чита
Чита 15 1 2 12 5

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Лещук Игорь Алексеевич 
62 ЗЩ Зорин Богдан Андреевич 
75 ЗЩ Звонков Робинзон Александрович 
50 ЗЩ Кутицкий Александр Олегович 
65 ПЗ Москвичев Владимир Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Терехов Антон Андреевич 
17'
6'
62' Гладышев Ярослав Вадимович
47 ПЗ Захарян Арсен Норайрович 
61'
68' Мазурин Андрей Владимирович
22 ПЗ Школик Игорь Анатольевич 
25'
50'
62' Усанов Алексей Иванович
57 К ПЗ Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич 
73' Лацевич Станислав Янович
23 ПЗ Карапузов Владислав Александрович 
70 НП Тюкавин Константин Александрович 
22'
29'
46' Данилин Максим Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
46' Туаев Александр Романович
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
41'
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
77' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
56' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
72' Аленичев Максим Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Яруков Владислав Русланович 
86 ЗЩ Владимиров Дмитрий Игоревич 
42 ЗЩ Караев Максим Иризалиевич 
59 ЗЩ Федоров Даниил Олегович 
87 ПЗ Мазурин Андрей Владимирович 
68' Захарян Арсен Норайрович
69 ПЗ Усанов Алексей Иванович 
62' Школик Игорь Анатольевич
68 ПЗ Лепехин Владислав Олегович 
91 НП Гладышев Ярослав Вадимович 
62' Терехов Антон Андреевич
14 НП Лацевич Станислав Янович 
73' Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич
33 НП Данилин Максим Николаевич 
46' Тюкавин Константин Александрович
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
46' Ваулин Даниил Олегович
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
56' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
72' Егоров Артем Игоревич
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
77' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кульчий Александр Николаевич
Тренер Алпатов Павел Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Котов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Кукляев Виталий Валентинович
Врач Малышев Михаил Игоревич
Массажист Алексеев Андрей Владимирович
Врач-физиотерапевт Прищеп Юлия Сергеевна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
31 ВР Лещук Игорь Алексеевич 
62 ЗЩ Зорин Богдан Андреевич 
75 ЗЩ Звонков Робинзон Александрович 
50 ЗЩ Кутицкий Александр Олегович 
65 ПЗ Москвичев Владимир Андреевич 
17 ПЗ Терехов Антон Андреевич 
17'
6'
62' Гладышев Ярослав Вадимович
47 ПЗ Захарян Арсен Норайрович 
61'
68' Мазурин Андрей Владимирович
22 ПЗ Школик Игорь Анатольевич 
25'
50'
62' Усанов Алексей Иванович
57 К ПЗ Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич 
73' Лацевич Станислав Янович
23 ПЗ Карапузов Владислав Александрович 
70 НП Тюкавин Константин Александрович 
22'
29'
46' Данилин Максим Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ваулин Даниил Олегович 
46' Туаев Александр Романович
4 ЗЩ Лунев Василий Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Овсянкин Иван Дмитриевич 
5 ЗЩ Багдашкин Ренат Рушанович 
41'
31 ЗЩ Бабакин Сергей Александрович 
18 ПЗ Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
77' Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович
11 ПЗ Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич 
56' Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович
7 К ПЗ Ослоновский Владислав Дмитриевич 
88 ПЗ Почипов Андрей Викторович 
17 НП Шишаев Антон Юрьевич 
10 НП Егоров Артем Игоревич 
72' Аленичев Максим Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
96 ВР Яруков Владислав Русланович 
86 ЗЩ Владимиров Дмитрий Игоревич 
42 ЗЩ Караев Максим Иризалиевич 
59 ЗЩ Федоров Даниил Олегович 
87 ПЗ Мазурин Андрей Владимирович 
68' Захарян Арсен Норайрович
69 ПЗ Усанов Алексей Иванович 
62' Школик Игорь Анатольевич
68 ПЗ Лепехин Владислав Олегович 
91 НП Гладышев Ярослав Вадимович 
62' Терехов Антон Андреевич
14 НП Лацевич Станислав Янович 
73' Гоманюк Илья Сергеевич
33 НП Данилин Максим Николаевич 
46' Тюкавин Константин Александрович
Амплуа Имя
99 ВР Чернов Антон Юрьевич 
22 ВР Туаев Александр Романович 
46' Ваулин Даниил Олегович
19 ПЗ Афанасьев Дмитрий Константинович 
56' Кислицин Кирилл Дмитриевич
33 ПЗ Аленичев Максим Андреевич 
72' Егоров Артем Игоревич
9 ПЗ Жихарцев Вадим Вадимович 
77' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
14 ПЗ Савицкий Алексей Михайлович 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Кульчий Александр Николаевич
Тренер Алпатов Павел Алексеевич
Тренер по работе с вратарями Котов Сергей Владимирович
Администратор Кукляев Виталий Валентинович
Врач Малышев Михаил Игоревич
Массажист Алексеев Андрей Владимирович
Врач-физиотерапевт Прищеп Юлия Сергеевна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Осадчук Сергей Иванович
Тренер Чеснаков Сергей Иванович
врач Дергачев Евгений Федорович
Массажист Курочкин Юрий Леонидович
Администратор Смирнов Александр Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Коваленко Герман Викторович Казань
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань
Замены
46' Ваулин Даниил
Туаев Александр
Тюкавин Константин
Данилин Максим
46'
56' Кислицин Кирилл
Афанасьев Дмитрий
Школик Игорь
Усанов Алексей
62'
Терехов Антон
Гладышев Ярослав
62'
Захарян Арсен
Мазурин Андрей
68'
72' Егоров Артем
Аленичев Максим
Гоманюк Илья
Лацевич Станислав
73'
77' Агаронян Манвел
Жихарцев Вадим
Голы
Терехов Антон1:0 6'
Терехов Антон2:0 17'
Тюкавин Константин3:0 22'
Тюкавин Константин4:0 29'
Школик Игорь5:0 50'
Захарян Арсен6:0 61'
Предупреждения
Школик Игорь 25'
41' Багдашкин Ренат