Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
Олимп-Долгопрудный 19 15 2 2 29-14 (15) 47
В

01.11.2020 16:30

Победа

2-1 с Коломна

Н

07.11.2020 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Тверь

В

12.11.2020 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Тверь

В

02.04.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Родина

В

06.04.2021 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

12.04.2021 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Локомотив-Казанка

2
Динамо-2
Динамо-2 19 12 3 4 45-25 (20) 39
П

01.11.2020 13:00

Поражение

3-1 с Зенит-2

В

07.11.2020 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Ленинградец

Н

12.11.2020 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Ленинградец

В

01.04.2021 14:00

Победа

1-3 с Смоленск

В

06.04.2021 18:00

Победа

0-3 с Луки-Энергия

В

12.04.2021 16:00

Победа

5-2 с Коломна

3
Тверь
Тверь 19 11 4 4 36-21 (15) 37
П

01.11.2020 13:00

Поражение

3-0 с Знамя Труда

Н

07.11.2020 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Олимп-Долгопрудный

П

12.11.2020 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Олимп-Долгопрудный

В

01.04.2021 18:00

Победа

0-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

В

06.04.2021 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Родина

В

12.04.2021 16:00

Победа

4-1 с Муром

4
Ленинградец
Ленинградец 19 11 3 5 29-17 (12) 36
П

25.10.2020 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Зенит-2

Н

01.11.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Звезда

П

07.11.2020 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-2

Н

12.11.2020 15:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-2

В

06.04.2021 14:00

Победа

0-1 с Смоленск

В

12.04.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Знамя Труда

5
Зенит-2
Зенит-2 19 10 4 5 37-20 (17) 34
В

01.11.2020 13:00

Победа

3-1 с Динамо-2

В

07.11.2020 13:00

Победа

4-2 с Звезда

Н

12.11.2020 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

П

01.04.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-1 с Знамя Труда

В

06.04.2021 13:00

Победа

1-0 с Коломна

Н

14.04.2021 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Чита

6
Родина
Родина 19 9 5 5 38-26 (12) 32
В

01.11.2020 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Чита

В

07.11.2020 15:00

Победа

3-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

Н

12.11.2020 18:00

Ничья

2-2 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

02.04.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Олимп-Долгопрудный

П

06.04.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Тверь

В

12.04.2021 13:00

Победа

4-0 с Луки-Энергия

7
Торпедо-Владимир
Торпедо-Владимир 19 9 3 7 29-20 (9) 30
В

01.11.2020 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит

П

07.11.2020 15:00

Поражение

3-1 с Родина

Н

12.11.2020 18:00

Ничья

2-2 с Родина

П

01.04.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Тверь

П

06.04.2021 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Олимп-Долгопрудный

П

12.04.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Смоленск

8
Локомотив-Казанка
Локомотив-Казанка 19 8 6 5 36-31 (5) 30
В

01.11.2020 13:00

Победа

2-3 с Луки-Энергия

В

07.11.2020 18:00

Победа

3-1 с Муром

Н

12.11.2020 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Муром

П

03.04.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-2 с Чита

В

06.04.2021 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит

П

12.04.2021 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Олимп-Долгопрудный

9
Муром
Муром 19 7 3 9 25-27 (-2) 24
П

01.11.2020 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Смоленск

П

07.11.2020 18:00

Поражение

3-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

12.11.2020 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Локомотив-Казанка

В

03.04.2021 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Зенит

В

06.04.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Чита

П

12.04.2021 16:00

Поражение

4-1 с Тверь

10
Звезда
Звезда 18 5 6 7 22-20 (2) 21
Н

01.11.2020 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Ленинградец

П

07.11.2020 13:00

Поражение

4-2 с Зенит-2

Н

12.11.2020 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Зенит-2

В

18.11.2020 14:00

Победа

3-0 с Луки-Энергия

В

01.04.2021 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Коломна

Н

06.04.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Знамя Труда

11
Знамя Труда
Знамя Труда 19 4 7 8 18-21 (-3) 19
В

01.11.2020 13:00

Победа

3-0 с Тверь

П

07.11.2020 13:00

Поражение

3-1 с Коломна

П

12.11.2020 13:00

Поражение

0-2 с Коломна

В

01.04.2021 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Зенит-2

Н

06.04.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Звезда

П

12.04.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Ленинградец

12
Зенит
Зенит 17 5 2 10 15-29 (-14) 17
В

16.10.2020 09:00

Победа

2-1 с Муром

В

22.10.2020 00:00

Победа

3-0 с Чита

П

29.10.2020 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Родина

П

01.11.2020 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

03.04.2021 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Муром

П

06.04.2021 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Локомотив-Казанка

13
Смоленск
Смоленск 19 4 5 10 16-32 (-16) 17
В

01.11.2020 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Муром

Н

07.11.2020 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Луки-Энергия

П

12.11.2020 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Луки-Энергия

П

01.04.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-3 с Динамо-2

П

06.04.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-1 с Ленинградец

В

12.04.2021 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Торпедо-Владимир

14
Луки-Энергия
Луки-Энергия 19 5 1 13 18-40 (-22) 16
П

01.11.2020 13:00

Поражение

2-3 с Локомотив-Казанка

Н

07.11.2020 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Смоленск

В

12.11.2020 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Смоленск

П

18.11.2020 14:00

Поражение

3-0 с Звезда

П

06.04.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-3 с Динамо-2

П

12.04.2021 13:00

Поражение

4-0 с Родина

15
Коломна
Коломна 19 3 3 13 23-42 (-19) 12
П

01.11.2020 16:30

Поражение

2-1 с Олимп-Долгопрудный

В

07.11.2020 13:00

Победа

3-1 с Знамя Труда

В

12.11.2020 13:00

Победа

0-2 с Знамя Труда

П

01.04.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Звезда

П

06.04.2021 13:00

Поражение

1-0 с Зенит-2

П

12.04.2021 16:00

Поражение

5-2 с Динамо-2

16
Чита
Чита 18 2 3 13 13-44 (-31) 9
П

22.10.2020 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Зенит

П

29.10.2020 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Торпедо-Владимир

П

01.11.2020 00:00

Поражение

3-0 с Родина

В

03.04.2021 13:00

Победа

1-2 с Локомотив-Казанка

П

06.04.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Муром

Н

14.04.2021 11:00

Ничья

1-1 с Зенит-2