Матч № 148

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2020-2021, Группа 3 , 19-й тур
Дата: 18 апреля 2021 14:00
Количество зрителей: 520
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Металлург
Металлург 30 19 6 5 63
2
Рязань
Рязань 30 19 2 9 59
3
Сатурн
Сатурн 30 17 7 6 58
4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 30 16 8 6 56
5
Сокол
Сокол 30 16 7 7 55
6
Строгино
Строгино 30 15 3 12 48
7
Калуга
Калуга 30 14 5 11 47
8
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 30 11 10 9 43
9
Знамя
Знамя 30 11 10 9 43
10
Красный
Красный 30 11 7 12 40
11
Авангард
Авангард 30 9 9 12 36
12
Химки-М
Химки-М 30 10 2 18 32
13
Квант
Квант 30 7 7 16 28
14
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 30 8 1 21 25
15
Факел-М
Факел-М 30 5 5 20 20
16
Сахалин
Сахалин 30 4 7 19 19

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
21 ЗЩ Рубчинский Эдуард Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Смелов Александр Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
69'
17 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
46' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
9'
10 К ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
67' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
16 ПЗ Вульфов Александр Михайлович 
32'
46' Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович
86 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
82' Бачевский Александр Викторович
6 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
56' Куражов Роман Владимирович
8 НП Беляков Семен Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
47 ЗЩ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
45 ЗЩ Ермолаев Илья Андреевич 
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
46' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
98 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
39 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
69' Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич
40 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
64 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
90' Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич
51 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
46' Лутай Денис Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
3 ЗЩ Аненков Даниил Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
56' Суханов Артем Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
22 ПЗ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Бачевский Александр Викторович 
82' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
20 ПЗ Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович 
46' Вульфов Александр Михайлович
13 ПЗ Шакая Михаил Давидович 
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
67' Федоров Илья Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Кеваев Григорий Григорьевич 
42 ЗЩ Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич 
90' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
58 ПЗ Лобанов Тимур Михайлович 
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
46' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
56'
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
69' Куль Руслан Расимович
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
88' Лутай Денис Юрьевич
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
46' Антипов Константин Юрьевич
88' Изотов Роман Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Администратор Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Сотрудник по безопасности Шурдалев Юрий Александрович
Врач Калмыкова Елена Геннадиевна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Подпалый Сергей Иванович
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
тренер по работе с вратарями Рожков Анатолий Викторович
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Лысенко Дмитрий Игоревич Благовещенск
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
74 ВР Ковалев Павел Максимович 
21 ЗЩ Рубчинский Эдуард Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Смелов Александр Андреевич 
4 ЗЩ Маньков Никита Сергеевич 
69'
17 ПЗ Юрьев Сергей Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Марин Юрий Алексеевич 
46' Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович
9'
10 К ПЗ Федоров Илья Владимирович 
67' Дроздов Роман Алексеевич
16 ПЗ Вульфов Александр Михайлович 
32'
46' Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович
86 ПЗ Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович 
82' Бачевский Александр Викторович
6 ПЗ Суханов Артем Владимирович 
56' Куражов Роман Владимирович
8 НП Беляков Семен Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Миронов Александр Владимирович 
55 К ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
47 ЗЩ Крюков Максим Сергеевич 
56 ЗЩ Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич 
45 ЗЩ Ермолаев Илья Андреевич 
49 ПЗ Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич 
46' Мягкий Сергей Александрович
98 ПЗ Кулешин Илья Владимирович 
39 ПЗ Куль Руслан Расимович 
69' Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич
40 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
64 ПЗ Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы 
90' Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич
51 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
46' Лутай Денис Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
3 ЗЩ Аненков Даниил Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
56' Суханов Артем Владимирович
11 ПЗ Кашперский Антон Русланович 
22 ПЗ Шилов Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Марин Юрий Алексеевич
18 ПЗ Панюгов Сергей Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Бачевский Александр Викторович 
82' Хайрулин Даниил Владимирович
20 ПЗ Бамматгереев Муслим Зиявдинович 
46' Вульфов Александр Михайлович
13 ПЗ Шакая Михаил Давидович 
9 НП Дроздов Роман Алексеевич 
67' Федоров Илья Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
34 ВР Кеваев Григорий Григорьевич 
42 ЗЩ Гребенщиков Александр Андреевич 
90' Набатов Эмрах Пунхан оглы
58 ПЗ Лобанов Тимур Михайлович 
33 ПЗ Мягкий Сергей Александрович 
46' Харитонов Валерий Алексеевич
56'
43 ПЗ Кудинов Егор Дмитриевич 
69' Куль Руслан Расимович
79 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
88' Лутай Денис Юрьевич
41 НП Лутай Денис Юрьевич 
46' Антипов Константин Юрьевич
88' Изотов Роман Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Медведев Алексей Сергеевич
Тренер Рыжиков Андрей Викторович
Администратор Ходырев Антон Алексеевич
Сотрудник по безопасности Шурдалев Юрий Александрович
Врач Калмыкова Елена Геннадиевна
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Подпалый Сергей Иванович
Старший тренер Пятницкий Андрей Владимирович
тренер по работе с вратарями Рожков Анатолий Викторович
врач Березенко Алексей Юрьевич
массажист Гасов Александр Михайлович
старший администратор Аджоев Николай Мерабович
начальник команды Шептуха Александр Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Лысенко Дмитрий Игоревич Благовещенск
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж
Замены
46' Антипов Константин
Лутай Денис
46' Харитонов Валерий
Мягкий Сергей
Вульфов Александр
Бамматгереев Муслим
46'
Марин Юрий
Шилов Дмитрий
46'
Суханов Артем
Куражов Роман
56'
Федоров Илья
Дроздов Роман
67'
69' Куль Руслан
Кудинов Егор
Хайрулин Даниил
Бачевский Александр
82'
88' Лутай Денис
Изотов Роман
90' Набатов Эмрах
Гребенщиков Александр
Предупреждения
Марин Юрий 9'
Вульфов Александр 32'
56' Мягкий Сергей
Маньков Никита 69'