Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Металлург
Металлург 23 16 3 4 50-21 (29) 51
В

11.04.2021 14:30

Победа

2-3 с Химик-Арсенал

В

18.04.2021 16:00

Победа

5-0 с Квант

В

23.04.2021 13:00

Победа

0-1 с Химки-М

В

29.04.2021 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Салют Белгород

В

03.05.2021 16:00

Победа

3-1 с Строгино

В

10.05.2021 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Сатурн

2
Рязань
Рязань 23 15 2 6 41-21 (20) 47
П

11.04.2021 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Красный

Н

18.04.2021 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Сатурн

В

23.04.2021 14:00

Победа

0-2 с Химик-Арсенал

В

29.04.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Факел-М

В

03.05.2021 17:00

Победа

3-1 с Знамя

В

10.05.2021 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Салют Белгород

3
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 23 12 6 5 39-17 (22) 42
В

12.04.2021 13:00

Победа

1-3 с Химки-М

В

18.04.2021 15:00

Победа

2-1 с Сахалин

В

23.04.2021 17:00

Победа

0-5 с Металлург-Видное

П

29.04.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Металлург

П

03.05.2021 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Красный

П

10.05.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Рязань

4
Сокол
Сокол 23 12 6 5 35-17 (18) 42
П

11.04.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Калуга

Н

18.04.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Факел-М

В

23.04.2021 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Знамя

В

29.04.2021 17:30

Победа

1-0 с Химки-М

Н

03.05.2021 10:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

В

10.05.2021 14:00

Победа

5-0 с Металлург-Видное

5
Сатурн
Сатурн 23 12 6 5 44-17 (27) 42
В

11.04.2021 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Авангард

Н

18.04.2021 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Рязань

П

23.04.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Калуга

В

29.04.2021 19:00

Победа

2-0 с Строгино

Н

03.05.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Металлург-Видное

П

10.05.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Металлург

6
Строгино
Строгино 23 12 2 9 38-31 (7) 38
В

11.04.2021 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Квант

В

18.04.2021 13:00

Победа

2-1 с Химки-М

В

23.04.2021 13:00

Победа

4-0 с Сахалин

П

29.04.2021 19:00

Поражение

2-0 с Сатурн

П

03.05.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-1 с Металлург

В

10.05.2021 13:00

Победа

5-0 с Красный

7
Калуга
Калуга 23 11 3 9 35-28 (7) 36
В

11.04.2021 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Сокол

В

18.04.2021 15:00

Победа

2-0 с Авангард

В

23.04.2021 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Сатурн

В

29.04.2021 17:00

Победа

3-1 с Химик-Арсенал

Н

03.05.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Квант

В

10.05.2021 15:00

Победа

4-2 с Химки-М

8
Знамя
Знамя 23 9 7 7 28-25 (3) 34
В

11.04.2021 14:00

Победа

1-0 с Сахалин

В

18.04.2021 14:00

Победа

3-1 с Металлург-Видное

П

23.04.2021 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сокол

В

29.04.2021 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Красный

П

03.05.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Рязань

Н

10.05.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химик-Арсенал

9
Красный
Красный 23 9 6 8 29-28 (1) 33
В

11.04.2021 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Рязань

Н

18.04.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Химик-Арсенал

Н

23.04.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Квант

П

29.04.2021 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Знамя

В

03.05.2021 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Салют Белгород

П

10.05.2021 13:00

Поражение

5-0 с Строгино

10
Химик-Арсенал
Химик-Арсенал 23 7 9 7 35-31 (4) 30
П

11.04.2021 14:30

Поражение

2-3 с Металлург

Н

18.04.2021 14:00

Ничья

0-0 с Красный

П

23.04.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-2 с Рязань

П

29.04.2021 17:00

Поражение

3-1 с Калуга

В

04.05.2021 15:00

Победа

8-0 с Факел-М

Н

10.05.2021 14:00

Ничья

1-1 с Знамя

11
Авангард
Авангард 23 7 8 8 24-28 (-4) 29
П

11.04.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сатурн

П

18.04.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-0 с Калуга

Н

23.04.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Факел-М

П

29.04.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-1 с Квант

Н

04.05.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Химки-М

В

10.05.2021 09:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

12
Химки-М
Химки-М 24 7 2 15 30-50 (-20) 23
П

18.04.2021 13:00

Поражение

2-1 с Строгино

П

23.04.2021 13:00

Поражение

0-1 с Металлург

П

29.04.2021 17:30

Поражение

1-0 с Сокол

Н

04.05.2021 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Авангард

П

10.05.2021 15:00

Поражение

4-2 с Калуга

В

14.05.2021 13:00

Победа

4-0 с Факел-М

13
Квант
Квант 23 5 6 12 22-43 (-21) 21
П

11.04.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Строгино

П

18.04.2021 16:00

Поражение

5-0 с Металлург

Н

23.04.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Красный

В

29.04.2021 16:00

Победа

0-1 с Авангард

Н

03.05.2021 14:00

Ничья

2-2 с Калуга

П

10.05.2021 15:00

Поражение

3-2 с Факел-М

14
Сахалин
Сахалин 23 4 5 14 18-39 (-21) 17
П

11.04.2021 14:00

Поражение

1-0 с Знамя

П

18.04.2021 15:00

Поражение

2-1 с Салют Белгород

П

23.04.2021 13:00

Поражение

4-0 с Строгино

В

29.04.2021 11:00

Победа

3-2 с Металлург-Видное

Н

03.05.2021 10:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сокол

П

10.05.2021 09:00

Поражение

0-1 с Авангард

15
Факел-М
Факел-М 24 5 2 17 17-51 (-34) 17
Н

18.04.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сокол

Н

23.04.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Авангард

П

29.04.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Рязань

П

04.05.2021 15:00

Поражение

8-0 с Химик-Арсенал

В

10.05.2021 15:00

Победа

3-2 с Квант

П

14.05.2021 13:00

Поражение

4-0 с Химки-М

16
Металлург-Видное
Металлург-Видное 23 5 1 17 23-61 (-38) 16
В

12.04.2021 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Факел-М

П

18.04.2021 14:00

Поражение

3-1 с Знамя

П

23.04.2021 17:00

Поражение

0-5 с Салют Белгород

П

29.04.2021 11:00

Поражение

3-2 с Сахалин

Н

03.05.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сатурн

П

10.05.2021 14:00

Поражение

5-0 с Сокол