9 августа 2020
1-й тур
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 4 : 1 Динамо Динамо
16:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 6 Кубань Кубань
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 4 Анжи Анжи
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Форте Форте 4 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
15 августа 2020
2-й тур
16:00 Динамо Динамо 1 : 0 Форте Форте
16:30 Анжи Анжи 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 4 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
18:00 Интер Интер 3 : 2 Туапсе Туапсе
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:30 Кубань Кубань 4 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
18:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
23 августа 2020
3-й тур
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 1 Интер Интер
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 1 Анжи Анжи
18:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Динамо Динамо
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Форте Форте 0 : 2 Кубань Кубань
19:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
19:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
28 августа 2020
4-й тур
16:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
29 августа 2020
4-й тур
16:00 Динамо Динамо 1 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:30 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
18:30 Кубань Кубань 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
18:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
31 августа 2020
4-й тур
14:00 Интер Интер 1 : 2 Форте Форте
6 сентября 2020
5-й тур
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Динамо Динамо
16:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 3 Интер Интер
18:00 Форте Форте 6 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
18:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 2 Кубань Кубань
18:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 2 Анжи Анжи
18:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
7 сентября 2020
5-й тур
18:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
11 сентября 2020
6-й тур
13:00 Интер Интер 1 : 4 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12 сентября 2020
6-й тур
15:30 Анжи Анжи 3 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
13 сентября 2020
6-й тур
15:30 Динамо Динамо 4 : 2 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Форте Форте
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
18:00 Кубань Кубань 0 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
14 сентября 2020
6-й тур
16:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
19 сентября 2020
7-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Анжи Анжи
17:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 1 Кубань Кубань
20 сентября 2020
7-й тур
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 1 Интер Интер
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 3 : 0 Динамо Динамо
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
21 сентября 2020
23-й тур
16:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
25 сентября 2020
8-й тур
15:00 Анжи Анжи 2 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
27 сентября 2020
8-й тур
- Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 3 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Интер Интер 1 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Форте Форте 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Кубань Кубань 0 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
28 сентября 2020
8-й тур
15:00 Динамо Динамо 1 : 1 Ессентуки Ессентуки
3 октября 2020
9-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Динамо Динамо
4 октября 2020
9-й тур
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 0 Интер Интер
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 1 Форте Форте
16:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 5 Кубань Кубань
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Анжи Анжи
16:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
11 октября 2020
10-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 5 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
14:30 Динамо Динамо 1 : 4 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Форте Форте 2 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Кубань Кубань 6 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 4 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
12 октября 2020
10-й тур
14:00 Интер Интер 2 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16 октября 2020
11-й тур
15:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 3 Форте Форте
17 октября 2020
11-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 4 : 0 Интер Интер
14:30 Анжи Анжи 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18 октября 2020
11-й тур
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:30 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 2 Кубань Кубань
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 2 Динамо Динамо
19 октября 2020
11-й тур
19:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 4 : 4 Туапсе Туапсе
22 октября 2020
9-й тур
14:30 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 5 : 3 Туапсе Туапсе
25 октября 2020
12-й тур
13:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 3 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Динамо Динамо 1 : 0 Анжи Анжи
15:30 Интер Интер 0 : 5 Черноморец Черноморец
15:30 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 3 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 4 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Форте Форте 1 : 0 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
26 октября 2020
12-й тур
18:00 Кубань Кубань 2 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
30 октября 2020
13-й тур
13:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 2 : 1 Форте Форте
31 октября 2020
13-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 5 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Дружба Дружба
14:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 2 Кубань Кубань
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Интер Интер
15:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Динамо Динамо
3 ноября 2020
16-й тур
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 4 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
6 ноября 2020
14-й тур
14:00 Интер Интер 0 : 4 Анжи Анжи
19:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
7 ноября 2020
14-й тур
14:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 4 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
15:30 Дружба Дружба 2 : 1 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:30 Форте Форте 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Кубань Кубань 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
13 ноября 2020
15-й тур
13:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 8 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
13:30 Анжи Анжи 1 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
14 ноября 2020
15-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
14:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
14:00 Динамо Динамо 0 : 1 Кубань Кубань
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Интер Интер
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Форте Форте
19 ноября 2020
16-й тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 6 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:30 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 5 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
20 ноября 2020
16-й тур
14:00 Интер Интер 0 : 0 Динамо Динамо
21 ноября 2020
16-й тур
13:00 Туапсе Туапсе 2 : 4 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Анжи Анжи
15:30 Дружба Дружба 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
16:30 Форте Форте 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
5 марта 2021
17-й тур
14:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 1 Форте Форте
17:00 Кубань Кубань 6 : 0 Интер Интер
6 марта 2021
17-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
14:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
7 марта 2021
17-й тур
14:00 Динамо Динамо 3 : 1 Туапсе Туапсе
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 3 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
12 марта 2021
18-й тур
14:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
14:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 3 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
13 марта 2021
18-й тур
13:00 Форте Форте 0 : 0 Динамо Динамо
15:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 Кубань Кубань
14 марта 2021
18-й тур
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Анжи Анжи
17 марта 2021
18-й тур
13:00 Туапсе Туапсе 3 : 1 Интер Интер
19 марта 2021
19-й тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Динамо Динамо 6 : 0 Дружба Дружба
20 марта 2021
19-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 4 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
14:00 Анжи Анжи 0 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Кубань Кубань 3 : 0 Форте Форте
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
15:30 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
16:00 Интер Интер 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
24 марта 2021
20-й тур
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 4 : 1 Туапсе Туапсе
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 0 Динамо Динамо
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:45 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Кубань Кубань
19:00 Форте Форте 4 : 0 Интер Интер
25 марта 2021
20-й тур
14:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 1 Анжи Анжи
28 марта 2021
21-й тур
13:00 Интер Интер 0 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:00 Кубань Кубань 2 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Динамо Динамо 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
29 марта 2021
21-й тур
13:00 Туапсе Туапсе 0 : 6 Форте Форте
30 марта 2021
21-й тур
13:00 Анжи Анжи 0 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
17-й тур
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
2 апреля 2021
22-й тур
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4 : 2 Интер Интер
3 апреля 2021
22-й тур
13:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
4 апреля 2021
22-й тур
13:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 3 Анжи Анжи
14:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 1 Динамо Динамо
15:00 Форте Форте 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 1 Кубань Кубань
16:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 2 Туапсе Туапсе
9 апреля 2021
23-й тур
15:00 Анжи Анжи 3 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Динамо Динамо 1 : 3 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
7-й тур
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
10 апреля 2021
23-й тур
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 2 Ессентуки Ессентуки
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Кубань Кубань 1 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
11 апреля 2021
23-й тур
16:00 Интер Интер 2 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15 апреля 2021
24-й тур
14:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 0 : 3 Динамо Динамо
15:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 2 : 2 Интер Интер
15:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 1 : 1 Кубань Кубань
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 7 : 2 Туапсе Туапсе
16:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 5 Форте Форте
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 4 : 1 Анжи Анжи
16 апреля 2021
24-й тур
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 4 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
20 апреля 2021
25-й тур
16:00 Анжи Анжи 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Кубань Кубань 4 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
21 апреля 2021
25-й тур
13:00 Туапсе Туапсе 2 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
15:00 Форте Форте 1 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16:00 Интер Интер 0 : 1 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Динамо Динамо 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
27 апреля 2021
26-й тур
13:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 2 Интер Интер
15:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 3 : 0 Туапсе Туапсе
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Форте Форте
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 3 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Кубань Кубань
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 3 : 0 Динамо Динамо
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
4 мая 2021
27-й тур
13:00 Туапсе Туапсе 2 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
14:00 Интер Интер 0 : 5 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Форте Форте 0 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
15:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 2 Анжи Анжи
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
17:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Динамо Динамо 3 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
20:00 Кубань Кубань 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
10 мая 2021
28-й тур
13:00 Ессентуки Ессентуки 1 : 4 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Интер Интер
16:00 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 2 : 1 Форте Форте
16:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
16:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 4 : 1 Туапсе Туапсе
18:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 3 Кубань Кубань
11 мая 2021
28-й тур
16:00 Анжи Анжи 2 : 2 Динамо Динамо
15 мая 2021
29-й тур
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 1 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
16 мая 2021
29-й тур
14:00 Интер Интер 1 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 3 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Форте Форте 3 : 0 Ессентуки Ессентуки
17:00 Туапсе Туапсе 1 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 3 Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг
17:00 Динамо Динамо 4 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
19:00 Кубань Кубань 5 : 1 Анжи Анжи
20 мая 2021
30-й тур
15:00