Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Сокол
Сокол 9 8 0 1 17-4 (13) 24
В

15.08.2021 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Факел-М

В

21.08.2021 18:00

Победа

4-0 с Арсенал-2

П

02.09.2021 11:30

Поражение

3-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

05.09.2021 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

В

10.09.2021 18:00

Победа

1-0 с Калуга

В

14.09.2021 18:00

Победа

0-1 с Рязань

2
Динамо-Владивосток
Динамо-Владивосток 9 6 2 1 19-9 (10) 20
В

15.08.2021 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Калуга

Н

21.08.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

В

02.09.2021 11:30

Победа

3-2 с Сокол

В

05.09.2021 08:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

В

11.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-2 с Авангард

П

14.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

3-0 с Салют Белгород

3
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 9 6 2 1 17-3 (14) 20
В

07.08.2021 18:00

Победа

0-2 с Салют Белгород

В

15.08.2021 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Сахалин

Н

21.08.2021 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

29.08.2021 18:00

Победа

0-4 с Рязань

В

04.09.2021 17:00

Победа

1-0 с Арсенал-2

В

10.09.2021 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Зенит

4
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 9 6 1 2 22-7 (15) 19
П

07.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

15.08.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Арсенал-2

В

29.08.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Авангард

В

04.09.2021 14:00

Победа

0-8 с Факел-М

П

11.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сахалин

В

14.09.2021 16:00

Победа

3-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

5
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 10 5 2 3 13-10 (3) 17
Н

15.08.2021 16:00

Ничья

0-0 с Салют Белгород

П

21.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

4-0 с Сокол

В

29.08.2021 16:00

Победа

1-0 с Калуга

П

04.09.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

10.09.2021 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Факел-М

В

14.09.2021 15:00

Победа

1-0 с Зенит

6
Рязань
Рязань 9 5 0 4 12-11 (1) 15
П

07.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

0-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

15.08.2021 17:00

Победа

0-3 с Авангард

В

21.08.2021 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Зенит

П

29.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-4 с Динамо-Брянск

В

04.09.2021 15:00

Победа

0-2 с Калуга

П

14.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

7
Авангард
Авангард 9 4 0 5 13-15 (-2) 12
П

07.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

3-1 с Сокол

П

15.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

0-3 с Рязань

В

20.08.2021 17:00

Победа

1-2 с Факел-М

П

29.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Салют Белгород

П

11.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

В

14.09.2021 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Сахалин

8
Сахалин
Сахалин 9 2 1 6 5-12 (-7) 7
П

15.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

21.08.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Калуга

П

02.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Зенит

П

05.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-1 с Сокол

В

11.09.2021 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Салют Белгород

П

14.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Авангард

9
Зенит
Зенит 9 2 0 7 5-17 (-12) 6
В

07.08.2021 16:00

Победа

2-1 с Факел-М

П

21.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Рязань

В

02.09.2021 15:00

Победа

0-1 с Сахалин

П

05.09.2021 08:00

Поражение

1-0 с Динамо-Владивосток

П

10.09.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Динамо-Брянск

П

14.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

1-0 с Арсенал-2

10
Калуга
Калуга 9 1 2 6 4-11 (-7) 5
П

15.08.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Динамо-Владивосток

Н

21.08.2021 15:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

П

29.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

1-0 с Арсенал-2

П

04.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Рязань

П

10.09.2021 18:00

Поражение

1-0 с Сокол

В

14.09.2021 16:30

Победа

2-1 с Факел-М

11
Факел-М
Факел-М 9 0 0 9 3-31 (-28) 0
П

07.08.2021 16:00

Поражение

2-1 с Зенит

П

15.08.2021 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Сокол

П

20.08.2021 17:00

Поражение

1-2 с Авангард

П

04.09.2021 14:00

Поражение

0-8 с Салют Белгород

П

10.09.2021 15:00

Поражение

0-2 с Арсенал-2

П

14.09.2021 16:30

Поражение

2-1 с Калуга