Матч № 33

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 5-й тур
Дата: 18 августа 2021 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 15 11 3 1 36
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 14 10 1 3 31
3
Тюмень
Тюмень 14 9 2 3 29
4
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 14 8 2 4 26
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 14 7 3 4 24
6
Урал-2
Урал-2 14 7 2 5 23
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 14 6 4 4 22
8
Звезда
Звезда 14 6 2 6 20
9
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 14 6 2 6 17
10
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 15 5 2 8 17
11
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 14 5 2 7 17
12
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 14 3 6 5 15
13
Носта
Носта 14 2 2 10 8
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 14 2 3 9 6
15
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 14 0 2 12 2

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
90'+
2 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Смирнов Максим Александрович 
19'
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
75' Калошин Павел Сергеевич
96 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
68' Трофимов Олег Леонидович
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
46' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
9 К ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
27 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
68' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
68 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
80' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
59'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
61' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
21 К ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
66' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
37'
61' Гооге Антон Павлович
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
78' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
69'
78' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Калошин Павел Сергеевич 
75' Кербс Александр Александрович
89'
15 ЗЩ Ратников Савелий Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
80' Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич
90'+
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
46' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
24 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 
98 ПЗ Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич 
68' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
10 НП Трофимов Олег Леонидович 
68' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
78' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
66' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
61' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
67'
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
61' Широков Максим Андреевич
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
78' Субботин Александр Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
тренер Антипов Станислав Олегович
врач Спирин Александр Викторович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Юнусов Руслан Анварович 
90'+
2 ЗЩ Куксин Антон 
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
21 ЗЩ Смирнов Максим Александрович 
19'
29 ЗЩ Кербс Александр Александрович 
75' Калошин Павел Сергеевич
96 ПЗ Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович 
68' Трофимов Олег Леонидович
17 ПЗ Шлеермахер Артур Викторович 
46' Тарабанов Олег Владимирович
9 К ПЗ Морозов Кирилл Павлович 
27 ПЗ Бурюкин Илья Андреевич 
68' Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич
68 ПЗ Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
80' Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич
71 НП Донсков Иван Вячеславович 
59'
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Аржевитин Даниил Борисович 
17 ЗЩ Щербин Руслан Айдарович 
61' Порохов Илья Сергеевич
45 ЗЩ Придюк Андрей Анатольевич 
22 ЗЩ Лихачев Александр Сергеевич 
55 ЗЩ Конюхов Вадим Алексеевич 
21 К ЗЩ Ситников Евгений Олегович 
10 ПЗ Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич 
66' Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович
97 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
37'
61' Гооге Антон Павлович
29 ПЗ Чушъялов Денис Михайлович 
20 ПЗ Елисеев Андрей Витальевич 
78' Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы
9 НП Субботин Александр Алексеевич 
69'
78' Карпук Илья Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
88 ВР Каличава Нодари Автандилович 
41 ЗЩ Жустьев Никита Сергеевич 
37 ЗЩ Калошин Павел Сергеевич 
75' Кербс Александр Александрович
89'
15 ЗЩ Ратников Савелий Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Подоксенов Сергей Юрьевич 
80' Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич
90'+
22 ПЗ Тарабанов Олег Владимирович 
46' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
24 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Игоревич 
18 ПЗ Гордиенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 
98 ПЗ Югалдин Дмитрий Ильич 
68' Бурюкин Илья Андреевич
5 ПЗ Маркосян Арман Каренович 
10 НП Трофимов Олег Леонидович 
68' Павлюченко Владислав Михайлович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Шумайлов Максим Алексеевич 
71 ВР Красильников Анатолий Юрьевич 
19 ЗЩ Гусейнов Ринат Алиага Оглы 
78' Елисеев Андрей Витальевич
23 ЗЩ Гаврилов Руслан Львович 
44 ПЗ Абдрашитов Тимур Халилович 
66' Боковой Андрей Дмитриевич
11 НП Порохов Илья Сергеевич 
61' Щербин Руслан Айдарович
67'
12 НП Альшанский Валерий Олегович 
7 НП Гооге Антон Павлович 
61' Широков Максим Андреевич
99 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
78' Субботин Александр Алексеевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Горшков Александр Викторович
старший тренер Кучерявых Андрей Александрович
тренер Зубов Павел Александрович
тренер Антипов Станислав Олегович
врач Спирин Александр Викторович
массажист Дукин Александр Евгеньевич
старший администратор Толдыкин Артем Александрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Парамонов Константин Валентинович
Тренер Емельянов Сергей Аркадьевич
Тренер Гавриш Максим Васильевич
Нaчальник Команды Волошин Валерий Константинович
Администратор Павлов Геннадий Николаевич
Главный врач Долгомиров Сергей Васильевич
Массажист-реабилитолог Комыслянов Андрей Борисович
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Первый помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Агальцов Иван Игоревич Московская область
Инспектор Лихачев Роман Михайлович Екатеринбург
Делегат Ключников Юрий Иванович Москва
Замены
Шлеермахер Артур
Тарабанов Олег
46'
61' Щербин Руслан
Порохов Илья
61' Широков Максим
Гооге Антон
66' Боковой Андрей
Абдрашитов Тимур
Павлюченко Владислав
Трофимов Олег
68'
Бурюкин Илья
Югалдин Дмитрий
68'
Кербс Александр
Калошин Павел
75'
78' Елисеев Андрей
Гусейнов Ринат
78' Субботин Александр
Карпук Илья
Бойцов Ефим
Подоксенов Сергей
80'
Голы
Донсков Иван1:0 59'
Предупреждения
Смирнов Максим 19'
37' Широков Максим
67' Порохов Илья
69' Субботин Александр
Подоксенов Сергей 90'+'
Юнусов Руслан 90'+'
Удаления
Калошин Павел 89'