Матч № 77

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов II дивизиона ФНЛ
Сезон 2021-2022, Группа 4 , 11-й тур
Дата: 27 сентября 2021 17:00
Количество зрителей: 455
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И В Н П О
1
Волга
Волга 19 13 4 2 43
2
Челябинск
Челябинск 19 12 2 5 38
3
Амкар-Пермь
Амкар-Пермь 19 12 2 5 38
4
Тюмень
Тюмень 19 11 4 4 37
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск 18 11 3 4 36
6
Звезда
Звезда 19 9 3 7 30
7
Иртыш
Иртыш 18 7 6 5 27
8
Спартак Туймазы
Спартак Туймазы 19 9 2 8 26
9
Урал-2
Урал-2 19 8 2 9 26
10
Торпедо Миасс
Торпедо Миасс 19 6 2 11 20
11
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 18 5 3 10 18
12
Носта
Носта 18 5 2 11 17
13
Оренбург-2
Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 16
14
Зенит-Ижевск
Зенит-Ижевск 19 2 3 14 9
15
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти 19 2 5 12 8

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
13'
46' Супагин Никита Денисович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
46' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
88 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
60' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
68'
72' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
46' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зубчихин Никита Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
36'
51'
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Липин Виктор Владиславович 
76' Паршаков Егор Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
70' Худяков Александр Николаевич
5 ПЗ Борисов Александр Юрьевич 
70' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
48'
86' Вернигор Максим Максимович
15 К ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Житников Иван Николаевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
86' Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
46' Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
46' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
72' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
83'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
73'
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
60' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бычков Илья Валентинович 
4 ЗЩ Вернигор Максим Максимович 
86' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
10 ПЗ Осипов Михаил Сергеевич 
70' Борисов Александр Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
70' Щербаков Евгений Николаевич
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
86' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
23 НП Паршаков Егор Дмитриевич 
76' Липин Виктор Владиславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Тренер-администратор Панченко Анатолий Анатольевич
Врач Огородников Игорь Иванович
массажист Городов Денис Игоревич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Курбатов Александр Владимирович Магнитогорск
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Бращин Станислав Вадимович Москва
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Морозов Семен Сергеевич 
66 ЗЩ Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович 
13'
46' Супагин Никита Денисович
30 ЗЩ Хабибуллин Айдар Айратович 
13 К ЗЩ Цыганцов Алексей Николаевич 
5 ЗЩ Далиев Дауд Муслимович 
23 ПЗ Махмутов Руслан Хамитович 
46' Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич
88 ПЗ Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович 
60' Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич
8 ПЗ Рахманов Денис Юрьевич 
19 ПЗ Муромский Никита Сергеевич 
10 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
68'
72' Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович
9 НП Уридия Гиоргий Манукович 
46' Паскин Герман Вячеславович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Зубчихин Никита Сергеевич 
14 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
36'
51'
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
8 ПЗ Липин Виктор Владиславович 
76' Паршаков Егор Дмитриевич
17 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
70' Худяков Александр Николаевич
5 ПЗ Борисов Александр Юрьевич 
70' Осипов Михаил Сергеевич
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
48'
86' Вернигор Максим Максимович
15 К ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Житников Иван Николаевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
86' Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
94 ВР Лукьянов Вадим Олегович 
4 ЗЩ Максименков Илья Александрович 
47 ЗЩ Супагин Никита Денисович 
46' Денилханов Мурсалин Адамович
7 ПЗ Паскин Герман Вячеславович 
46' Уридия Гиоргий Манукович
17 ПЗ Сайгушев Владислав Вячеславович 
44 ПЗ Герюгов Азнаур Альбертович 
72' Беляков Игорь Игоревич
83'
22 ПЗ Рахманов Дмитрий Юрьевич 
46' Махмутов Руслан Хамитович
73'
77 НП Билалов Билал Шахбанович 
15 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
60' Малыхин Дмитрий Олегович
91 НП Тутаев Руслан Камилович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бычков Илья Валентинович 
4 ЗЩ Вернигор Максим Максимович 
86' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
10 ПЗ Осипов Михаил Сергеевич 
70' Борисов Александр Юрьевич
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
70' Щербаков Евгений Николаевич
77 НП Золотарев Ефим Юрьевич 
86' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
23 НП Паршаков Егор Дмитриевич 
76' Липин Виктор Владиславович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Аитов Ринат Нуралиевич
Старший тренер Заикин Александр Евгеньевич
Тренер вратарей Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
Тренер по физической подготовке Тускаев Алексей Владимирович
Массажист Леушкин Андрей Александрович
Врач Шашкин Владимир Петрович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Суровцев Александр Валерьевич
Тренер-администратор Панченко Анатолий Анатольевич
Врач Огородников Игорь Иванович
массажист Городов Денис Игоревич
Судьи, инспектор и делегат
Главный судья Курбатов Александр Владимирович Магнитогорск
Первый помощник Павлов Александр Валерьевич Саратов
Второй помощник Бращин Станислав Вадимович Москва
Инспектор Пантелеев Сергей Григорьевич Тула
Замены
Денилханов Мурсалин
Супагин Никита
46'
Махмутов Руслан
Рахманов Дмитрий
46'
Уридия Гиоргий
Паскин Герман
46'
Малыхин Дмитрий
Каштанов Алексей
60'
70' Борисов Александр
Осипов Михаил
70' Щербаков Евгений
Худяков Александр
Беляков Игорь
Герюгов Азнаур
72'
76' Липин Виктор
Паршаков Егор
86' Завьялов Владимир
Золотарев Ефим
86' Шибаев Никита
Вернигор Максим
Голы
Беляков Игорь1:0 68'
Герюгов Азнаур2:0 83'
Предупреждения
Денилханов Мурсалин 13'
36' Юдин Юрий
48' Шибаев Никита
Рахманов Дмитрий 73'
Удаления
51' Юдин Юрий